Berkeley College Woodland Park Campus Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Woodland Park Campus

Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Winter 2020
January 6, 2020 - April 18, 2020

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Advisement Office to Register.

Classes marked RESERVED are not open for enrollment to the general study body at this time.

Note: All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject

Course
No.

Sec.

Class
No.

Description

Weeks

Credits

Room

Day(s)

Start
Time

End
Time

Instructor

Students/
Capacity

Status

Accounting

ACC

1111

GA

1016

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 252

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

30/30

CLOSED

ACC

1111

GN

1017

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 157

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

22/25

ACC

1112

GN

2263

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING II

15W

3

REN 152

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

20/30

ACC

3351

GS

1020

FEDERAL TAXATION I

15W

3

REN 152

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Sharma,Arjune M.

15/30

ACC

4410

GN

1046

AUDITING

15W

3

SGS M102

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Tyska,Claudia R

7/27

Business

BUS

2231

GA

1090

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

SGS M104

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Stephans,Debra Kradjian

18/28

BUS

2231

GN

1089

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

SGS M103

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Balala,Christopher Joseph

11/28

BUS

2255

GN

1110

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

15W

3

REN 254

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Staykova,Sirma

13/28

BUS

4451

GN

1091

BUSINESS STRATEGY AND POLICY

15W

3

SGS M102

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Piermatteo,Louis

8/27

Career Development

CDV

2000

GABL

2107

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

ACA 201

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Link,John E.

30/30

CLOSED

CDV

2000

GBBL

2657

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

ACA 202

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/30

Computer Information Systems

CIS

1115

GA

1127

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Piermatteo,Louis

5/30

CIS

1115

GB

1125

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101A

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Piermatteo,Louis

11/30

CIS

1115

GCM

2476

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

SGS M201

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

3/30

CIS

1115

GN

1126

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101A

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Williams,Yvette J

8/30

College Skills

CSK

70J

GNB

1206

APPLICATIONS OF LEARNING THEOR

7W2

0

ACA 104

TTh

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/20

RESERVED

CSK

75

GA

1166

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL READIN

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/20

CSK

75

GN

1161

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL READIN

15W

3

SGS M203

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

2/20

CSK

77

GA

1162

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

12/20

CSK

77

GN

1163

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

SGS M201

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/20

CSK

80

GAM

2478

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 152

W

12:00 PM

12:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/32

CSK

80

GBM

2479

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 278

W

12:00 PM

12:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

CSK

80

GNM

2421

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 252

Th

6:00 PM

6:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/30

CSK

80

GOM

2422

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 272

Th

6:00 PM

6:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CLOSED

CSK

85

GA

1164

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

15W

3

ACA 104

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Al-Shiraida,Safaa

14/20

CSK

85

GN

1167

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

15W

3

SGS M203

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Meza,Stefania M

20/20

CLOSED

CSK

85J

GSBL

1217

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W2

0

ACA 101

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

0/20

RESERVED

Economics

ECO

2200

GA

1239

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS

15W

3

SGS M102

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Mulumba,Emmanuel N.

21/25

ECO

4401

GN

1240

INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS

15W

3

REN 157

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Mulumba,Emmanuel N.

11/25

English

ENG

1105

GA

1290

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 012

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

White,Doris

14/25

ENG

1105

GB

1291

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M104

W

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Darakjian,Nazareth A

6/25

ENG

1105

GC

1296

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

REN 256

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Slough,Katlyn

13/25

ENG

1105

GDM

2507

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

REN 252

W

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Siecieska,Jessica L

7/25

ENG

1105

GN

1293

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M102

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Slough,Katlyn

11/25

ENG

2205

GA

1285

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Colon,Dennis

25/25

CLOSED

ENG

2205

GB

1286

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

DeFelice,Nicole

25/25

CLOSED

ENG

2205

GD

1294

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M103

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Siecieska,Jessica L

25/25

CLOSED

ENG

2205

GFM

2639

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

ACA 012

T

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Kern,Nancy L

13/25

ENG

2205

GN

1297

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

ACA 012

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

15/25

ENG

2205

GOM

2545

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

ACA 105

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Siecieska,Jessica L

10/18

ENG

2215

GA

1365

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Cowan,Patricia

14/25

ENG

3313

GN

1358

CREATIVE WRITING

15W

3

SGS M103

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

20/20

CLOSED

ENG

3316

GA

2268

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Porter,Julie LaRue

13/20

ENG

3316

GB

2269

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

20/20

CLOSED

ENG

3316

GN

2270

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 012

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Orel,Gwendolyn

20/20

CLOSED

Fashion

FAS

2230

GA

1392

FASHN TXT FOR APPRL AND HOME

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

15/35

Finance

FIN

3302

GN

1420

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

ACA 202

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

25/35

Graphic Design

GRD

1105

GA

2208

PAINTING I

15W

3

ACA 302

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

14/18

GRD

1105

GB

2210

PAINTING I

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hoyng,Benjamin

4/18

GRD

1105

GC

2213

PAINTING I

15W

3

ACA 302

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Cruz,Carlos

13/18

GRD

1130

GA

2209

DIGITAL PAGE LAYOUT

15W

3

ACA 301

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

9/18

GRD

1130

GB

2211

DIGITAL PAGE LAYOUT

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

8/18

GRD

1130

GC

2214

DIGITAL PAGE LAYOUT

15W

3

ACA 301

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

18/18

CLOSED

GRD

1190

GA

2215

TYPOGRAPHY I

15W

3

ACA 301

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

7/18

GRD

1190

GB

2212

TYPOGRAPHY I

15W

3

ACA 301

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hoyng,Benjamin

16/16

CLOSED

GRD

1190

GC

2220

TYPOGRAPHY I

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

15/15

CLOSED

GRD

2235

GA

2216

WEB DESIGN III

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Parisi,Matthew

14/15

GRD

2235

GB

2227

WEB DESIGN III

15W

3

ACA 301

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

15/18

GRD

2235

GC

2405

WEB DESIGN III

15W

3

ACA 301

W

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

4/18

GRD

3320

GA

2223

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Lee,James M.

16/15

CLOSED

GRD

3320

GB

2226

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Lee,James M.

15/15

CLOSED

GRD

3320

GC

2406

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/15

GRD

3330

GA

2225

DIGITAL FILMMAKING

15W

3

ACA 301

T

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

9/15

GRD

3330

GB

2407

DIGITAL FILMMAKING

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

14/15

GRD

3330

GC

2408

DIGITAL FILMMAKING

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

17/17

CLOSED

GRD

3360

GA

2409

PACKAGING DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 302

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

18/18

CLOSED

GRD

3360

GB

2410

PACKAGING DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

15/15

CLOSED

GRD

3360

GC

2411

PACKAGING DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

3/18

GRD

4415

GIS

2667

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

TBD

Cruz,Carlos

0/1

GRD

4470

GA

2412

SPECIAL TOPICS

15W

3

ACA 301

M

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/18

CLOSED

GRD

4481

GA

2413

PORTFOLIO

15W

3

ACA 301

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/18

CLOSED

GRD

4483

GS

2218

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

ACA 212A

Sa

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Fischer,Nancy Carin

15/15

CLOSED

Health Services Administration

HEA

1101

GAM

2504

FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES

15W

3

REN 272

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/25

HEA

1101

GOM

2451

FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES

15W

3

ACA 105

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

13/18

HEA

2200

GAM

2473

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 252

M

8:45 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

12/30

HEA

2200

GBM

2474

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 278

M

8:45 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

HEA

2200

GNM

2417

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 254

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/28

HEA

2200

GOM

2418

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

SGS M201

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CLOSED

HEA

2203

GAM

2505

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

REN 134

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/35

HEA

2203

GNM

2448

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

REN 134

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

13/35

Honors

HON

2205

GA

1475

HONORS WRITING THROUGH LITERAT

15W

3

REN 152

F

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Cowan,Patricia

15/20

RESERVED

HON

4400

GN

1472

ADVANCED HONORS SEMINAR

15W

3

ACA 105

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Cowan,Patricia

13/18

RESERVED

Health Services Management

HSM

2220

GN

1488

MANAGEMENT OF HEALTHCARE DELIV

15W

3

ACA 013

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/35

Humanities

HUM

2212

GABL

2310

THE ART OF CREATIVITY

15W

3

ACA 013

W

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Kaplan,Ruth N

33/35

HUM

2220

GABL

2309

INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY

15W

3

SGS M103

T

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

15/35

HUM

2225

GA

1547

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

ACA 202

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

25/35

HUM

2225

GB

1543

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Benedetti,Kathleen

28/35

HUM

2225

GCBL

1546

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M104

Th

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Benedetti,Kathleen

13/28

HUM

2225

GNBL

1549

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

ACA 201

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

8/35

HUM

2225

GOBL

1548

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M101

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Johnson,Kirk A

9/35

HUM

2225

GS

1550

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

REN 252

Sa

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Sullivan II,Fred L

6/35

HUM

3312

GAM

2548

WORLD RELIGIONS

15W

3

REN 256

T

1:30 PM

4:15 PM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

8/25

HUM

3355

GNBL

2311

SOCIAL JUSTICE ISSUES

15W

3

ACA 013

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

16/35

HUM

3360

GA

1544

LAW AND THE HUMANITIES

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

White,Doris

23/35

HUM

4000

GNBL

2313

ETHICS OF SPORTS

15W

3

ACA 013

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Johnson,Kirk A

8/35

International Business

IBS

2201

GA

1605

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Ng,Jonathan

13/35

IBS

2201

GB

1621

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

SGS M101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

32/35

IBS

2201

GN

1604

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

SGS M102

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Nuguid,Rogel

8/27

Interior Design

INT

1150

GA

1635

CAD I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

8:30 AM

10:35 AM

Fong,Ernesto

16/16

CLOSED

INT

1150

GB

1637

CAD I

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

8:30 AM

10:35 AM

Fong,Ernesto

11/18

INT

1160

GA

1634

STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

11:00 AM

1:05 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

16/16

CLOSED

INT

1160

GB

1636

STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

10:50 AM

12:55 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

11/15

INT

1170

GB

1646

HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1

15W

3

SGS M102

TTh

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

Torino,Alfonso

20/20

CLOSED

INT

2293

GS

1630

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

REN 254

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Torino,Alfonso

8/18

INT

3310

GN

1638

BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS

15W

3

ACA 305

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Fong,Ernesto

16/18

INT

3330

GA

2669

STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

1:10 PM

3:15 PM

Barbieri,Susan

0/10

INT

3330

GN

1639

STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

T

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lama,Maria Eugenia

15/10

CLOSED

INT

3340

GN

1640

SUSTAINABLE DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Federico,Robert A.

17/18

INT

3350

GN

1631

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II

15W

3

ACA 305

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Callahan,Brian J

18/18

CLOSED

INT

4420

GN

1641

CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

2/15

INT

4430

GN

1644

PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE

15W

3

ACA 302

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

McCullough,Jeffery

10/18

INT

4460

GN

1632

STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

10/15

INT

4483

GS

1633

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

REN 254

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Torino,Alfonso

5/18

Information Technology Mgt

ITM

2200

GA

2331

INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKING

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Shah,Janak J

14/35

ITM

2220

GA

2244

INTRO TO WEB DESGN AND GRAPHIC

15W

3

ACA 101A

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Shah,Janak J

19/30

Justice Studies

JUS

1100

GA

1684

INTRO TO JUSTICE STUDIES

15W

3

SGS M103

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

8/25

JUS

1110

GA

1685

COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

25/25

CLOSED

JUS

1110

GB

2655

COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Topic,Courtney E

8/25

JUS

1110

GN

1690

COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF

15W

3

ACA 101

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/25

JUS

2201

GA

2321

CRIMINAL PROCEDURE

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

11/35

JUS

2240

GA

1689

JUSTICE AND THE JUDICIARY

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

28/35

JUS

3301

GN

2296

POLICE ADMINISTRATION AND MGMT

15W

3

REN 134

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

12/35

JUS

3307

GA

2320

CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

23/35

JUS

4405

GA

1727

TRANSPORTATION SECURITY

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

23/35

JUS

4406

GN

1691

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M103

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/28

Law

LAW

1110

GABP

2634

CONTRACT LAW

15W

3

REN 157

Th

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Torres Jr,Raymond N.

5/15

LAW

2200

GA

2368

PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITIES

15W

3

REN 252

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Torres Jr,Raymond N.

4/35

LAW

2210

GA

1757

LEGAL RESEARCH AND WRITING

15W

3

SGS M203

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Stephans,Debra Kradjian

4/22

Math

MAT

2211

GAM

2631

COLLEGE ALGEBRA

15W

3

SGS M103

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

11/25

MAT

2215

GA

1774

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

6/25

MAT

2215

GB

1769

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101A

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Masadeh,Bahir D

24/25

MAT

2215

GD

1771

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101A

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Shewciw,Stephanie A

21/25

MAT

2215

GN

1772

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101A

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Zasanova-Gofman,Ilona

16/25

MAT

2270

GA

2265

SP TOPIC - GAME THEORY

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

14/25

Medical

MED

1100

GA

2500

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

REN 285

T

12:15 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

9/16

MED

1120

GA

2415

MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

15W

3

SGS M201

Th

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/30

MED

1120

GN

2414

MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

15W

3

ACA 104

M

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/25

MED

1130

GA

2480

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

Th

12:15 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/16

CLOSED

MED

1130

GB

2501

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 286

Th

12:15 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/16

CLOSED

MED

1130

GN

2416

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

W

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/16

MED

1140

GA

2502

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

Th

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/16

CLOSED

MED

1140

GB

2503

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 285

Th

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

4/16

MED

1160

GA

2506

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

REN 196

Th

12:15 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

9/16

Management

MGT

2220

GB

1838

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

16/35

MGT

2220

GN

1833

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 202

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Toledo,Normy S

15/35

MGT

2240

GN

1876

HUMAN RESOURCES AND ORGZN

15W

3

ACA 201

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Shaver,Ruth A

19/35

MGT

2250

GN

1835

NOT-FOR-PROFIT MANAGEMENT

15W

3

REN 256

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

McMillen,Lavonne J

6/25

MGT

2268

GA

1877

SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN

15W

3

REN 134

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

27/35

MGT

3332

GA

1837

OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Attieh,Micheline

8/35

MGT

3350

GA

1878

SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Attieh,Micheline

17/25

MGT

4425

GN

1834

MANAGEMENT SIMULATION

15W

3

ACA 101

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

9/35

MGT

4430

GN

1879

LEADERSHIP

15W

3

ACA 202

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Foster,Demetria J

13/35

Marketing

MKT

2220

GA

1903

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

34/35

MKT

2220

GN

1904

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

REN 256

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

14/25

MKT

2241

GA

1930

CONSUMER BEHAVIOR

15W

3

ACA 105

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

14/18

Nursing

NUR

1100

GA

2491

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 157

TTh

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

4/25

NUR

1100

GCLA

2496

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

4/10

NUR

1100

GCLB

2497

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

0/10

NUR

1100

GCLN

2438

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GCLO

2439

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GCLP

2440

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

0/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBA

2492

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

T

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

4/10

NUR

1100

GLBB

2493

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

Th

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/10

NUR

1100

GLBN

2435

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

T

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBO

2436

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

Th

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBP

2437

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

T

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GN

2434

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 252

M

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/30

NUR

1100

GN

2434

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 252

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/30

NUR

1200

GA

2514

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

REN 252

M

2:15 PM

4:20 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/30

NUR

1200

GLBA

2515

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

M

12:00 PM

2:05 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GLBB

2516

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 197

T

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/10

NUR

1200

GLBN

2446

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GLBO

2447

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

Th

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GN

2445

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

REN 256

W

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/25

NUR

1300

GA

2517

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

REN 254

M

8:30 AM

11:30 AM

Instructor,Staff

18/28

NUR

1300

GA

2517

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

REN 254

T

8:30 AM

11:15 AM

Instructor,Staff

18/28

NUR

1300

GCLA

2518

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GCLB

2519

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

8/10

NUR

1400

GA

2520

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

REN 254

T

2:00 PM

5:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/28

NUR

1400

GCLA

2521

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLB

2522

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

6/6

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLC

2523

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/6

NUR

1400

GCLN

2453

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLO

2454

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GN

2452

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

REN 254

M

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

13/28

NUR

2100

GA

2540

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 157

M

8:30 AM

11:30 AM

Instructor,Staff

5/25

NUR

2100

GA

2540

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 157

W

8:30 AM

11:15 AM

Instructor,Staff

5/25

NUR

2100

GCLA

2542

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/10

NUR

2100

GCLN

2460

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

6/10

NUR

2100

GLBA

2541

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

NUR

2100

GLBN

2459

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

M

8:00 PM

10:05 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/10

NUR

2100

GN

2458

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 272

M

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/25

NUR

2100

GN

2458

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 272

T

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/25

NUR

2200

GA

2543

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

ACA 105

T

11:45 AM

4:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/18

NUR

2200

GCLA

2544

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

T

8:30 AM

11:15 AM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

NUR

2200

GCLN

2456

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

Instructor,Staff

9/10

NUR

2200

GCLO

2457

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

Instructor,Staff

4/10

NUR

2200

GN

2455

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

REN 252

T

6:00 PM

10:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

13/30

NUR

3360

GA

2524

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

REN 152

T

12:50 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/30

NUR

3360

GCLA

2525

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

3360

GCLB

2526

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

6/6

CLOSED

NUR

3360

GCLC

2527

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

3/6

NUR

4410

GA

2532

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

3

REN 256

T

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

Instructor,Staff

20/25

NUR

4410

GCLA

2533

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

4410

GCLB

2534

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

4410

GCLC

2539

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/7

NUR

4440

GA

2513

ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

REN 252

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

17/30

NUR

4450

GA

2535

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

REN 256

T

11:00 AM

12:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/25

NUR

4450

GCLA

2536

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

6/8

NUR

4450

GCLB

2537

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

4450

GCLC

2538

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/7

CLOSED

Patient Care

PCT

1010

GA

2494

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

6

REN 157

M

12:15 PM

4:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/25

PCT

1010

GLBA

2495

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

W

12:15 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/10

PCT

1010

GLBB

2529

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

W

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

PCT

1010

GLBN

2442

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

W

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

2/10

PCT

1010

GN

2441

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

6

REN 278

M

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

2/21

PCT

1320

GA

2530

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

3

REN 254

T

12:10 PM

2:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/28

PCT

1320

GLBA

2531

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

T

2:10 PM

4:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

11/12

Science

SCI

1100

GAM

2470

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 152

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

13/32

SCI

1100

GBM

2471

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 278

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

0/20

SCI

1100

GNM

2419

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 252

Th

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

12/35

SCI

1100

GOM

2420

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 272

Th

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CLOSED

SCI

1110

GAM

2472

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

M

3:30 PM

5:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/16

SCI

1110

GBM

2490

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

W

1:00 PM

2:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/16

CLOSED

SCI

1110

GCM

2630

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

Th

10:00 AM

11:50 AM

Instructor,Staff

2/16

SCI

1110

GNM

2426

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/16

CLOSED

SCI

1110

GOM

2427

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

F

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

9/16

SCI

2100

GAM

2483

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 152

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

32/32

CLOSED

SCI

2100

GBM

2484

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 272

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

20/25

SCI

2100

GNM

2428

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 134

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/35

SCI

2110

GAM

2485

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

REN 195

T

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/16

CLOSED

SCI

2110

GNM

2429

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

REN 195

Th

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

12/16

SCI

2215

GAM

2645

LIFE SCIENCES

15W

6

REN 272

M

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

3/25

SCI

2215

GAM

2645

LIFE SCIENCES

15W

6

REN 272

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

3/25

SCI

2215

GNM

2646

LIFE SCIENCES

15W

6

SGS M104

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/28

SCI

2215

GNM

2646

LIFE SCIENCES

15W

6

SGS M104

Th

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/28

SCI

2220

GA

2133

HUMAN SEXUALITY

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Eglow,Todd

29/35

SCI

2228

GAM

2489

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

REN 157

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

18/25

SCI

2228

GBM

2511

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

REN 256

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CLOSED

SCI

2228

GNM

2425

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

REN 157

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

9/25

SCI

2230

GA

2143

FORENSIC SCIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Radin,Alice

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

2230

GN

2144

FORENSIC SCIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Radin,Alice

14/35

SCI

2235

GA

2336

HEALTH AND FITNESS

15W

3

REN 252

W

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Abushahba,Walid H

22/35

SCI

3000

GLBA

2509

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

REN 195

Sa

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Safarowic,Fred J

16/16

CLOSED

SCI

3000

GLBB

2510

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

REN 195

Sa

1:30 PM

3:20 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

14/16

SCI

3000

GSM

2508

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

4

REN 134

Sa

10:30 AM

1:15 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

30/30

CLOSED

SCI

3303

GA

2332

HUMAN AGGRESSION AND VIOLENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Baralt,Melissa

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

3303

GN

2333

HUMAN AGGRESSION AND VIOLENCE

15W

3

ACA 201

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

3310

GAM

2632

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

REN 256

M

11:15 AM

2:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/25

SCI

4410

GA

2335

ECO-FRIENDLY LIVING

15W

3

SGS M101

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

4410

GN

2334

ECO-FRIENDLY LIVING

15W

3

ACA 201

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

12/35

Social Science

SOC

1123

GA

2003

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

SGS M104

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Baralt,Melissa

5/25

SOC

1123

GB

1990

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

REN 157

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

2/25

SOC

1123

GNBL

1991

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

ACA 012

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

2/25

SOC

2210

GA

1992

INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 202

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Morales,Antoinette E

26/35

SOC

2210

GN

2086

INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Bostonian,Rosanne A

5/35

SOC

2218

GA

1993

POLICE AND SOCIETY

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

35/35

CLOSED

SOC

2218

GN

1997

POLICE AND SOCIETY

15W

3

SGS M104

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/28

SOC

2220

GA

1999

CRIMINOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Link,John E.

22/35

SOC

2225

GBM

2477

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Keeney,Elisabeth M

7/35

SOC

2225

GNM

2423

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 254

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Servedio,Danielle

13/28

SOC

2231

GABL

2001

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

ACA 201

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Hargrove,Byron

9/35

SOC

2231

GB

1994

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Hargrove,Byron

17/35

SOC

2231

GDM

2512

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

REN 134

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Bostonian,Rosanne A

8/35

SOC

2231

GN

2000

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

ACA 012

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Servedio,Danielle

9/25

SOC

3305

GAM

2528

MARRIAGE AND FAMILY

15W

3

REN 254

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Morales,Antoinette E

17/28

SOC

3310

GA

1995

INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION

15W

3

REN 252

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

35/35

CLOSED

SOC

3360

GN

2312

LAW AND SOCIETY

15W

3

ACA 202

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Weisert,Thomas C

2/35

Surgical Processing

SPT

1110

GA

2475

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

MW

1:00 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/16

SPT

1110

GN

2424

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/15

SPT

1110

GN

2424

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/15

SPT

2100

GA

2498

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

REN 280

TTh

12:45 PM

3:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/16

SPT

2100

GN

2449

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

REN 280

TTh

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/15

SPT

2110

GSM

2546

BASIC INFECTION CONTROL

15W

3

REN 256

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

8/25

SPT

2120

GA

2499

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

3

REN 280

F

11:00 AM

2:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

9/15

SPT

2120

GN

2450

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

3

REN 280

F

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/15

SPT

2150

GA

2469

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P

15W

8

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

8/30

SPT

2151

GS

2468

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S

15W

2

ACA 104

Sa

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/25

Surgical Technology

SUR

1100

GA

2481

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

REN 254

M

12:15 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/28

SUR

1100

GLBA

2482

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

6/10

SUR

1100

GLBA

2482

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/10

SUR

1100

GLBN

2432

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

F

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/10

SUR

1100

GLBS

2433

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

SUR

1100

GLBS

2433

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

SUR

1100

GN

2431

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

REN 278

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/21

SUR

2112

GA

2486

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

REN 254

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

16/28

SUR

2112

GLBA

2487

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GLBA

2487

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

Th

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GLBB

2488

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

F

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

SUR

2112

GLBB

2488

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

F

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/10

SUR

2112

GLBN

2444

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/10

SUR

2112

GN

2443

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

REN 256

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/25

SUR

2120

GA

2467

SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO

15W

3

REN 152

M

11:00 AM

2:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

17/30

SUR

2251

GN

2466

PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG

15W

2

REN 152

M

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

16/30

SUR

2280

GA

2464

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

REN 152

M

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

19/30

SUR

2280

GCLA

2465

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

18/30

SUR

2290

GA

2462

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

REN 152

T

4:00 PM

4:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/30

SUR

2290

GCLA

2463

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

20/30

SUR

2292

GN

2461

SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE

15W

4

REN 152

T

5:00 PM

8:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/30