Berkeley College Woodland Park Campus Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Woodland Park Campus

Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Spring 2020
April 27, 2020 - August 8, 2020

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Advisement Office to Register.

Classes marked RESERVED are not open for enrollment to the general study body at this time.

Note: All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject

Course
No.

Sec.

Class
No.

Description

Weeks

Credits

Room

Day(s)

Start
Time

End
Time

Instructor

Students/
Capacity

Status

Accounting

ACC

1111

GA

1017

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 252

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

14/30

ACC

1111

GC

2243

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 134

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Sieber,Maria

13/30

ACC

1111

GN

1018

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 152

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

17/30

ACC

1113

GN

2204

MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING

15W

3

REN 252

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

12/30

ACC

2201

GN

2486

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

ACA 202

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

8/30

ACC

4410

GOBP

2244

AUDITING

15W

3

ACA 202

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Tyska,Claudia R

4/15

Business

BUS

2231

GA

1080

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Torres Jr,Raymond N.

11/35

BUS

2231

GN

1079

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

ACA 013

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Balala,Christopher Joseph

9/35

BUS

2255

GA

1105

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

15W

3

REN 134

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Attieh,Micheline

19/35

BUS

4451

GA

1081

BUSINESS STRATEGY AND POLICY

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Piermatteo,Louis

10/35

Career Development

CDV

2000

GABL

1366

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

REN 134

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Link,John E.

27/30

CDV

2000

GBBL

2216

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

ACA 202

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Lynskey,Edward Joseph

26/30

CDV

2000

GNBL

2496

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

REN 134

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Krulish,Gary H

25/30

Computer Information Systems

CIS

1115

GA

1114

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Lall,Sapna

12/30

CIS

1115

GN

1115

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101A

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Toledo,Normy S

9/30

CIS

2201

GA

1135

ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Orbe,William J

27/35

CIS

2201

GN

2499

ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS

15W

3

ACA 101A

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Iradi,Fred

15/30

College Skills

CSK

75

GA

1150

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL READIN

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Eisenberg,Rosalind

8/20

CSK

77

GA

1146

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

ACA 104

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Moschella,Jennifer

9/20

CSK

77

GN

1147

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

ACA 104

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Moschella,Jennifer

8/20

CSK

80

GAM

1211

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

Selig,Andrew

25/31

CSK

80

GNM

1210

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

Ruballos,Rebecca

23/31

CSK

85

GABL

1149

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W1

3

ACA 104

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Al-Shiraida,Safaa

12/20

CSK

85

GNBL

1148

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W1

3

ACA 104

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Meza,Stefania M

9/20

English

ENG

1105

GA

1263

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M104

TTh

8:00 AM

9:15 AM

Selig,Andrew

22/25

ENG

1105

GB

1262

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Slough,Katlyn

16/25

ENG

1105

GNBL

1264

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M102

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Ruballos,Rebecca

13/25

ENG

2205

GB

1267

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

7W1

3

ACA 012

TTh

8:00 AM

9:15 AM

White,Doris

22/25

ENG

2205

GC

1268

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Colon,Dennis

18/25

ENG

2205

GN

1265

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M104

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Moschella,Jennifer

20/25

ENG

2215

GA

1322

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

21/25

ENG

2215

GN

1269

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

ACA 012

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

14/25

ENG

2217

GA

2115

STORIES FROM AROUND THE GLOBE

15W

3

REN 152

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

White,Doris

23/25

ENG

3316

GA

2118

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

SGS M104

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

DeFelice,Nicole

15/20

ENG

3316

GB

2119

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

19/20

ENG

3316

GN

2120

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

REN 152

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Orel,Gwendolyn

12/20

ENG

3316

GO

2121

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 012

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

18/20

ENG

3332

GN

1332

JOURNEYS IN FICTION

15W

3

ACA 012

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Darakjian,Nazareth A

7/25

Fashion

FAS

2240

GA

1344

VISUAL MERCHANDISING

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Maglio,Diane

10/35

FAS

2245

GA

1343

MDMS PLANNING AND BUYING

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Butensky,Myra

9/35

Finance

FIN

3302

GA

1373

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

ACA 012

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Herman,Stanley W

20/25

FIN

3302

GN

1374

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

SGS M104

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Zuckerman,Marc

17/27

Graphic Design

GRD

1120

GB

2173

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Klein,Michael

13/14

GRD

1120

GC

2174

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 301

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Klein,Michael

11/18

GRD

1120

GD

2477

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 301

M

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Klein,Michael

6/18

GRD

2200

GA

2034

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

10/14

GRD

2200

GB

2035

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

9/16

GRD

2200

GC

2049

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 301

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

12/16

GRD

2210

GA

2036

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

7/17

GRD

2210

GB

2037

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

14/17

GRD

2210

GC

2050

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

11/17

GRD

2233

GA

2040

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

12/14

GRD

2233

GB

2041

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

11/14

GRD

2233

GC

2052

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Cruz,Carlos

10/14

GRD

3395

GA

2042

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Parisi,Matthew

12/14

GRD

3395

GB

2175

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 301

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

12/15

GRD

3395

GC

2245

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

4400

GA

2044

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Klein,Michael

12/18

GRD

4400

GB

2176

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

12/15

GRD

4400

GC

2246

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Cruz,Carlos

15/16

GRD

4410

GA

2045

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

17/18

GRD

4410

GB

2177

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

7/18

GRD

4410

GC

2247

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Sottos,Marisa

13/14

GRD

4460

GNIS

2047

CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

1/1

CLOSED

GRD

4483

GSIS

2048

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

Fischer,Nancy Carin

3/18

Health Services Administration

HEA

1101

GA

1411

FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES

15W

3

Sellitto,Rosa

13/25

HEA

2200

GAM

1425

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

Montalvo,Jose

17/25

HEA

2200

GNM

1426

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

Sellitto,Rosa

17/25

HEA

2203

GNM

1427

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

Alvarado,Doris

20/25

HEA

2203

GSM

2393

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

Naleyanda,Mandanna

18/25

Honors

HON

2210

GA

1438

PRE-HONORS SEMINAR

15W

3

REN 152

F

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Cowan,Patricia

14/20

HON

4410

GN

1444

DIRECTED HONORS RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 104

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

14/20

Health Services Management

HSM

2205

GN

2502

MANAGED CARE AND HEALTH INSURA

15W

3

REN 254

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yarissa

9/28

HSM

2215

GN

2501

HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS

15W

3

REN 152

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yarissa

16/32

Humanities

HUM

2101

GNBL

2498

INTRODUCTION TO SPANISH I

7W1

3

SGS M102

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Pierri,Marianna

5/25

HUM

2225

GA

1493

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M103

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

20/28

HUM

2225

GBBL

1491

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

7W1

3

SGS M101

T

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

27/35

HUM

2225

GN

1494

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M101

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Benedetti,Kathleen

10/35

HUM

3200

GSBL

2193

FAKERY, FACTS, AND TRUTH

7W1

3

REN 252

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Johnson,Kirk A

10/35

HUM

3330

GN

1495

ART OF THE AMERICAS

15W

3

REN 134

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Kaplan,Ruth N

17/35

HUM

4470

GABL

2254

SP TOPIC-MONSTERS IN THE MEDIA

15W

3

ACA 012

T

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

14/25

International Business

IBS

2201

GA

1551

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

11/35

IBS

2201

GN

1552

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

ACA 201

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Nuguid,Rogel

8/35

Interior Design

INT

1150

GN

2564

CAD I

15W

3

ACA 305

Th

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

11/15

INT

2220

GA

2064

STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I

15W

3

ACA 302

MW

12:00 PM

2:05 PM

Fong,Ernesto

12/15

INT

2220

GB

2459

STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

12:00 PM

2:05 PM

Fong,Ernesto

10/15

INT

2230

GA

2066

MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

9:00 AM

10:15 AM

Barbieri,Susan

17/18

INT

2230

GO

2565

MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES

15W

3

ACA 305

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Barbieri,Susan

11/15

INT

2240

GA

2065

HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

10:30 AM

11:45 AM

Lama,Maria Eugenia

12/17

INT

2240

GO

2566

HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II

15W

3

ACA 305

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Torino,Alfonso

10/15

INT

2260

GA

2072

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

Callahan,Brian J

12/15

INT

2260

GAIS

2567

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I

15W

3

Callahan,Brian J

3/3

CLOSED

INT

2260

GB

2460

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

Fong,Ernesto

7/15

INT

2293

GS

2069

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

Torino,Alfonso

4/15

INT

3360

GA

2461

STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

10:15 AM

12:20 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

13/15

INT

3360

GN

2071

STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

M

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

10/15

INT

3370

GA

2462

CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

8:00 AM

10:05 AM

Fong,Ernesto

5/15

INT

3370

GN

2070

CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS

15W

3

ACA 303

W

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

14/15

INT

3380

GA

2463

FURNITURE DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

7/15

INT

3380

GN

2073

FURNITURE DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Federico,Robert A.

14/15

INT

4483

GS

2068

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

Torino,Alfonso

1/15

Information Technology Mgt

ITM

2210

GB

2221

INTRODUCTION TO DATABASE MGT

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Buhler,Gary R

13/35

Justice Studies

JUS

1100

GABL

2563

INTRO TO JUSTICE STUDIES

7W2

3

SGS M201

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

10/25

JUS

2201

GNBL

2249

CRIMINAL PROCEDURE

7W2

3

ACA 201

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Puleo,Kathryn A

9/35

JUS

2205

GA

1620

CRIMINAL LAW

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

28/35

JUS

2235

GA

2250

JUVENILE JUSTICE

7W1

3

ACA 201

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

34/35

JUS

2240

GNBL

1658

JUSTICE AND THE JUDICIARY

7W2

3

SGS M102

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Statuto,Jason

9/27

JUS

3302

GABL

1622

HOMELAND SECURITY

15W

3

ACA 202

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

28/35

JUS

3307

GABP

1659

CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR

15W

3

ACA 201

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

4/18

JUS

3315

GNBL

1621

TERRORISM

15W

3

REN 157

Th

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Meurer,Robert C

14/25

JUS

4406

GABP

1660

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M104

M

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

10/18

JUS

4406

GNBP

2504

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M104

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

5/17

Math

MAT

2211

GAM

1728

COLLEGE ALGEBRA

15W

3

REN 157

M

11:45 AM

2:30 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

15/25

MAT

2215

GA

1694

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Yussouf,Muhammad

19/25

MAT

2215

GB

1695

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

20/25

MAT

2215

GEBL

2569

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

Th

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Masadeh,Bahir D

6/25

MAT

2215

GN

1697

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101A

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Zasanova-Gofman,Ilona

13/25

Medical

MED

1100

GA

2350

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

Gut,Konrad

12/16

MED

1100

GA

2350

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

REN 196

Th

8:30 AM

12:45 PM

Gut,Konrad

12/16

MED

1100

GMKA

2589

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

0

REN 196

T

1:15 PM

5:25 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

8/15

MED

1120

GN

2351

MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

15W

3

Rodriguez,Janette

9/25

MED

1130

GA

2352

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

Melik,Suzan G

11/16

MED

1130

GA

2352

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

Th

1:15 PM

5:30 PM

Melik,Suzan G

11/16

MED

1130

GMKA

2591

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

0

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

11/15

MED

1130

GMKB

2623

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

0

Odusola MD,Oluwakemi E

8/15

MED

1130

GN

2353

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

9/16

MED

1130

GN

2353

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

M

5:45 PM

10:00 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

9/16

MED

1140

GA

2354

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

Melik,Suzan G

12/15

MED

1140

GA

2354

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

T

1:15 PM

5:30 PM

Melik,Suzan G

12/15

MED

1140

GB

2355

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

8/16

MED

1140

GB

2355

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

Th

8:30 AM

12:45 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

8/16

MED

1140

GMKA

2587

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

0

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

8/15

MED

1140

GMKB

2596

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

0

Badivuku,Shkelzen

9/15

MED

1160

GA

2356

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

Pama,Randolph E

12/16

MED

1160

GA

2356

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

REN 286

T

8:30 AM

12:45 PM

Pama,Randolph E

12/16

MED

2280

GN

2349

MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND

15W

6

Melik,Suzan G

9/30

MED

2280

GN

2349

MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND

15W

6

OFF SITE

Melik,Suzan G

9/30

Management

MGT

2220

GA

1730

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

16/35

MGT

2220

GN

1731

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 201

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yvette J

8/35

MGT

2240

GA

1787

HUMAN RESOURCES AND ORGZN

15W

3

SGS M101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Attieh,Micheline

19/35

MGT

2250

GA

1734

NOT-FOR-PROFIT MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Piermatteo,Louis

24/27

MGT

2268

GAB

1732

SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN

7W2

3

SGS M102

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

McCarty,Jimmy D

5/27

MGT

3332

GN

1735

OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT

15W

3

REN 152

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Staykova,Sirma

11/30

MGT

3346

GN

1788

DEVELOP MANAGERIAL COMPETENCE

15W

3

ACA 013

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Shaver,Ruth A

23/35

MGT

4425

GN

1733

MANAGEMENT SIMULATION

15W

3

ACA 101

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Ng,Jonathan

5/35

Marketing

MKT

2220

GA

1799

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Kipness,Michael

13/35

MKT

2220

GN

1800

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

SGS M101

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Kipness,Michael

16/35

Nursing

NUR

1100

GA

2286

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

Gallagher,Patricia

8/25

NUR

1100

GCLA

2289

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Talavera,Elenita V

7/10

NUR

1100

GCLN

2294

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1100

GCLO

2295

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Oclaret,Daryl B

8/10

NUR

1100

GCLP

2297

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Davis,Jeremy L

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBA

2287

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Kramer,Colette E

8/10

NUR

1100

GLBA

2287

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

W

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Kramer,Colette E

8/10

NUR

1100

GLBN

2292

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Sacco,Debra M

9/10

NUR

1100

GLBN

2292

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

Th

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Sacco,Debra M

9/10

NUR

1100

GLBO

2293

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Dumalagan,Corazon S

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBO

2293

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBP

2296

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBP

2296

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

W

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GMKA

2580

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1100

GMKB

2581

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Kramer,Colette E

9/10

NUR

1100

GMKN

2600

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GMKO

2632

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GN

2291

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

Gallagher,Patricia

26/30

NUR

1200

GA

2298

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

Rassam,Manal P.

17/20

NUR

1200

GLBA

2299

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1200

GLBA

2299

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

M

12:30 PM

3:30 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1200

GLBB

2300

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1200

GLBB

2300

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

T

12:30 PM

3:30 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1200

GLBO

2304

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

10/11

NUR

1200

GLBO

2304

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

T

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

10/11

NUR

1200

GMKA

2578

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Gallagher,Patricia

9/10

NUR

1200

GMKB

2579

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Kramer,Colette E

7/10

NUR

1200

GMKN

2601

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Dumalagan,Corazon S

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GMKO

2633

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GN

2302

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

Rassam,Manal P.

11/16

NUR

1300

GA

2305

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

Gallagher,Patricia

18/20

NUR

1300

GCLA

2306

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Bamkole,Ikepo

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLA

2306

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Bamkole,Ikepo

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLB

2307

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dumalagan,Corazon S

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLB

2307

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dumalagan,Corazon S

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLN

2310

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLN

2310

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

9/10

NUR

1300

GCLO

2311

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Oclaret,Daryl B

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GCLO

2311

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

SIMULATION

Oclaret,Daryl B

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GN

2309

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

Sacco,Debra M

19/20

NUR

1400

GA

2312

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

Kramer,Colette E

19/17

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLA

2313

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Kramer,Colette E

9/10

NUR

1400

GCLA

2313

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dumalagan,Corazon S

9/10

NUR

1400

GCLB

2314

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dezart,Marie

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLB

2314

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

De Los Reyes,Fernand A

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLN

2317

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Rodriguez,Josephine

11/10

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLN

2317

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Davis,Jeremy L

11/10

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GN

2316

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

Kramer,Colette E

11/17

NUR

2100

GA

2319

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

Sacco,Debra M

17/25

NUR

2100

GCLA

2322

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

SIMULATION

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/10

NUR

2100

GCLA

2322

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

SIMULATION

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/10

NUR

2100

GCLB

2323

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

SIMULATION

Goodman,Erica

8/10

NUR

2100

GCLB

2323

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

SIMULATION

Goodman,Erica

8/10

NUR

2100

GLBA

2320

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

Sacco,Debra M

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

2100

GLBA

2320

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Sacco,Debra M

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

2100

GLBB

2321

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

Sacco,Debra M

7/10

NUR

2100

GLBB

2321

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

12:30 PM

3:30 PM

Sacco,Debra M

7/10

NUR

2100

GMKN

2598

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

Sacco,Debra M

11/10

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GA

2324

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

de la Victoria,Christopher

16/16

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GCLA

2325

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

Delacruz,Angelica

9/10

NUR

2200

GCLA

2325

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

9/10

NUR

2200

GCLB

2326

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

Delacruz,Angelica

7/10

NUR

2200

GCLB

2326

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

7/10

NUR

2200

GCLN

2328

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

Delacruz,Angelica

11/10

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GCLN

2328

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

Sa

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

11/10

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GN

2327

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

de la Victoria,Christopher

11/16

NUR

3310

GA

2330

NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP

15W

3

Genuino,Mary Jane

35/40

NUR

3310

GA

2330

NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP

15W

3

Genuino,Mary Jane

35/40

NUR

3320

GA

2331

TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING

15W

3

Mullings,Suzanne

32/40

NUR

3330

GA

2332

HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN

15W

3

Delacruz,Angelica

32/40

NUR

4410

GA

2333

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

3

Kramer,Colette E

19/25

NUR

4410

GCLA

2334

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dezart,Marie

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4410

GCLB

2335

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Dezart,Marie

9/10

NUR

4420

GA

2336

NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT

15W

3

Mullings,Suzanne

21/25

NUR

4430

GA

2337

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

de la Victoria,Christopher

20/25

NUR

4430

GCLA

2338

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

de la Victoria,Christopher

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4430

GCLB

2339

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

de la Victoria,Christopher

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4450

GA

2341

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

Genuino,Mary Jane

19/25

NUR

4450

GA

2341

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

Genuino,Mary Jane

19/25

NUR

4450

GCLA

2342

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4450

GCLB

2343

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

4460

GA

2344

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

3

Delacruz,Angelica

21/25

NUR

4460

GLBA

2345

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

SIMULATION

Delacruz,Angelica

11/11

CLOSED

NUR

4460

GLBA

2345

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

11/11

CLOSED

NUR

4460

GLBB

2346

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

SIMULATION

Delacruz,Angelica

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4460

GLBB

2346

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

12:30 PM

3:30 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

10/10

CLOSED

Patient Care

PCT

1010

GLBN

2383

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

Luciuk,Gregory M

8/11

PCT

1010

GLBN

2383

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

TTh

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Luciuk,Gregory M

8/11

PCT

1010

GMKA

2595

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

Kramer,Colette E

8/10

PCT

1010

GMKB

2626

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

Luciuk,Gregory M

4/10

PCT

1320

GA

2384

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

3

Dumalagan,Corazon S

17/25

PCT

1320

GLBA

2385

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

Dumalagan,Corazon S

11/12

PCT

1320

GLBA

2385

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

T

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

11/12

PCT

1320

GMKA

2597

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

Luciuk,Gregory M

7/10

PCT

2320

GA

2388

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

Dumalagan,Corazon S

10/10

CLOSED

PCT

2320

GA

2388

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

REN 197

Th

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

10/10

CLOSED

PCT

2320

GA

2388

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

OFF SITE

Luciuk,Gregory M

10/10

CLOSED

PCT

2700

GA

2390

PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE

15W

3

Kramer,Colette E

10/25

Science

SCI

1100

GAM

1896

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

Naleyanda,Mandanna

23/27

SCI

1100

GNM

1897

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

25/27

SCI

1110

GAM

1898

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

Gut,Konrad

10/16

SCI

1110

GCM

2397

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

Alvarado,Doris

11/16

SCI

1110

GOM

2398

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

Alvarado,Doris

15/16

SCI

2100

GAM

1902

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

Montalvo,Jose

21/25

SCI

2100

GBM

2401

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

Alvarado,Doris

19/25

SCI

2110

GAM

1903

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

Gut,Konrad

15/16

SCI

2110

GNM

1910

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

Holder,Ivelisse

14/16

SCI

2217

GN

1841

MIND AND BODY

15W

3

ACA 013

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

27/35

SCI

2228

GAM

1900

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

Naleyanda,Mandanna

17/25

SCI

2228

GNM

1901

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

Naleyanda,Mandanna

12/25

SCI

2230

GA

1843

FORENSIC SCIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Radin,Alice

34/35

SCI

2233

GA

1839

THE EVOLUTION OF LIFE

15W

3

ACA 201

M

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Abushahba,Walid H

28/35

SCI

2235

GABL

2570

HEALTH AND FITNESS

15W

3

ACA 201

Th

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Eglow,Todd

8/35

SCI

3000

GLBB

2402

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

Safarowic,Fred J

16/16

CLOSED

SCI

3000

GS

1907

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

4

Safarowic,Fred J

16/25

SCI

3301

GABL

1838

ADDICTION AND OBSESSION

15W

3

ACA 013

T

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

3301

GN

1840

ADDICTION AND OBSESSION

15W

3

ACA 013

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

16/35

SCI

3310

GBM

1906

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

Alshamah,Asem

20/25

SCI

4410

GA

1842

ECO-FRIENDLY LIVING

15W

3

REN 152

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Williams,Yarissa

20/32

Social Science

SOC

1123

GABP

1915

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

ACA 013

W

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Baralt,Melissa

12/14

SOC

1123

GNBP

1911

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

ACA 201

Th

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Baralt,Melissa

6/11

SOC

2205

GA

2191

WORLD CULTURES

15W

3

REN 134

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

29/35

SOC

2218

GA

2021

POLICE AND SOCIETY

7W1

3

SGS M101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

25/35

SOC

2225

GAM

2029

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

14/35

SOC

2225

GNM

2028

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

13/35

SOC

2225

GOM

2405

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 254

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Morales,Antoinette E

11/28

SOC

2231

GA

1917

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Hargrove,Byron

24/35

SOC

2231

GB

1913

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

SGS M101

M

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

14/35

SOC

3332

GNBL

2020

UNDERSTANDING SOCIAL BEHAVIOR

7W1

3

REN 252

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Bost,Kim L

13/35

SOC

3360

GABL

2513

LAW AND SOCIETY

7W1

3

ACA 202

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Ramadan,Mae I

12/35

SOC

4415

GNBL

1918

GLOBAL CONFLICT

15W

3

SGS M104

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Weisert,Thomas C

18/28

SOC

4425

GABL

2032

ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY

7W1

3

REN 134

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hargrove,Byron

21/35

Surgical Processing

SPT

2100

GA

2376

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

Mucollari,Esmeralda

4/16

SPT

2100

GA

2376

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

REN 280

T

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

4/16

SPT

2100

GA

2376

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

REN 280

T

12:30 PM

4:00 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

4/16

SPT

2100

GMKA

2594

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

0

Poku,Kofi

5/15

SPT

2100

GMKN

2605

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

0

Torres,Robert T

6/15

SPT

2120

GA

2377

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

3

Poku,Kofi

5/16

SPT

2120

GA

2377

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

3

REN 280

Th

9:00 AM

1:15 PM

Poku,Kofi

5/16

SPT

2120

GMKA

2593

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

0

Shallcross,Thomas

7/15

SPT

2120

GMKN

2606

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

0

Shallcross,Thomas

6/15

SPT

2150

GA

2378

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P

15W

8

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

12/30

SPT

2150

GMKA

2631

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P

15W

0

Ferraro,Frank J

19/30

SPT

2151

GS

2379

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S

15W

2

Poku,Kofi

14/25

Surgical Technology

SUR

1100

GLBA

2358

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

Lowe,Amanda M

6/8

SUR

1100

GLBN

2361

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

Mucollari,Esmeralda

9/9

CLOSED

SUR

1100

GLBS

2362

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

Amos,Diana C

4/9

SUR

1100

GMKA

2585

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

Amos,Diana C

7/10

SUR

1100

GMKN

2603

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

Amos,Diana C

8/10

SUR

1100

GN

2360

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

Poku,Kofi

19/25

SUR

2112

GA

2363

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

Charleman,Joseph

18/25

SUR

2112

GLBA

2364

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

Lowe,Amanda M

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GLBA

2364

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

8:30 AM

12:30 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GLBA

2364

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

1:00 PM

4:30 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GLBN

2366

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GLBN

2366

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

TTh

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GMKA

2583

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

MW

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GMKA

2583

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

MW

12:30 PM

3:30 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GMKB

2622

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

F

8:00 AM

11:30 AM

Lowe,Amanda M

4/10

SUR

2112

GMKB

2622

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

F

12:00 PM

3:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

4/10

SUR

2112

GMKB

2622

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

8:00 AM

11:30 AM

Lowe,Amanda M

4/10

SUR

2112

GMKB

2622

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

12:00 PM

3:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

4/10

SUR

2112

GMKN

2602

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

MW

5:00 PM

10:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

5/10

SUR

2112

GMKN

2602

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

F

5:00 PM

10:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

5/10

SUR

2120

GA

2367

SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO

15W

3

Mucollari,Esmeralda

16/25

SUR

2251

GA

2368

PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG

15W

2

Mucollari,Esmeralda

16/25

SUR

2280

GA

2369

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

Ferraro,Frank J

16/25

SUR

2280

GCLA

2370

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

16/25

SUR

2290

GA

2371

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

Ferraro,Frank J

13/25

SUR

2290

GCLA

2372

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

13/25

SUR

2292

GN

2373

SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE

15W

4

Charleman,Joseph

14/25