Berkeley College Woodland Park Campus Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Woodland Park Campus

Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Spring 2020
April 27, 2020 - August 8, 2020

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Advisement Office to Register.

Classes marked RESERVED are not open for enrollment to the general study body at this time.

Note: All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject

Course
No.

Sec.

Class
No.

Description

Weeks

Credits

Room

Day(s)

Start
Time

End
Time

Instructor

Students/
Capacity

Status

Accounting

ACC

1111

GA

1017

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 252

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

16/30

ACC

1111

GC

2243

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 134

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Grady,James

16/30

ACC

1111

GN

1018

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

REN 152

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

17/30

ACC

1113

GN

2204

MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING

15W

3

REN 252

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

13/30

ACC

2201

GN

2486

INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

ACA 202

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Boswell,Ronald

9/30

ACC

3310

GN

1035

ADVANCED ACCOUNTING

15W

3

ACA 202

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Hunt,Christina

2/30

ACC

4410

GO

2244

AUDITING

15W

3

ACA 202

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Sieber,Maria

4/30

Business

BUS

2231

GA

1080

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Torres Jr,Raymond N.

14/35

BUS

2231

GN

1079

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

ACA 013

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Balala,Christopher Joseph

10/35

BUS

2255

GA

1105

ENTREPRENEURSHIP

15W

3

REN 134

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

22/35

BUS

4451

GA

1081

BUSINESS STRATEGY AND POLICY

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Piermatteo,Louis

8/35

Career Development

CDV

2000

GABL

1366

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

REN 134

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Link,John E.

29/30

CDV

2000

GBBL

2216

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

ACA 202

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Lynskey,Edward Joseph

30/30

CLOSED

CDV

2000

GNBL

2496

CAREER DEVELOPMENT I

7W1

3

REN 134

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Link,John E.

24/30

Computer Information Systems

CIS

1115

GA

1114

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Lall,Sapna

8/30

CIS

1115

GN

1115

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101A

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Toledo,Normy S

6/30

CIS

2201

GA

1135

ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS

15W

3

ACA 101A

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Orbe,William J

31/32

CIS

2201

GN

2499

ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS

15W

3

ACA 101A

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Iradi,Fred

14/30

College Skills

CSK

70J

GNB

1186

APPLICATIONS OF LEARNING THEOR

7W2

0

REN 256

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Wanderlingh,Kristin M

0/20

RESERVED

CSK

70J

GNB

1186

APPLICATIONS OF LEARNING THEOR

7W2

0

ACA 104

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

0/20

RESERVED

CSK

75

GA

1150

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL READIN

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Wanderlingh,Kristin M

11/20

CSK

75

GN

1145

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL READIN

15W

3

SGS M203

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Moschella,Jennifer

1/20

CSK

77

GA

1146

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

ACA 104

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Moschella,Jennifer

12/20

CSK

77

GN

1147

FOUNDATIONS OF CRITICAL WRITIN

15W

3

ACA 104

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Slough,Katlyn

10/20

CSK

80

GAM

1211

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

SGS M104

T

3:15 PM

4:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

15/28

CSK

80

GCM

1212

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 278

T

3:15 PM

4:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

CSK

80

GNM

1210

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 252

Th

6:00 PM

6:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

21/30

CSK

80

GOM

2406

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

REN 256

Th

6:00 PM

6:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CSK

85

GA

1149

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W1

3

ACA 104

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Al-Shiraida,Safaa

15/20

CSK

85

GN

1148

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W1

3

ACA 104

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Meza,Stefania M

8/20

CSK

85J

GSBL

1198

TRANSITIONAL MATHEMATICS

7W2

0

ACA 104

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Meza,Stefania M

0/20

RESERVED

English

ENG

1105

GA

1263

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M104

TTh

8:00 AM

9:15 AM

Selig,Andrew

14/25

ENG

1105

GB

1262

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Slough,Katlyn

16/25

ENG

1105

GNBL

1264

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M102

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Ruballos,Rebecca

13/25

ENG

2205

GB

1267

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

7W1

3

ACA 012

TTh

8:00 AM

9:15 AM

White,Doris

17/25

ENG

2205

GC

1268

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Colon,Dennis

25/25

CLOSED

ENG

2205

GN

1265

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

SGS M104

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cook,Jenna

24/25

ENG

2215

GA

1322

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

ACA 012

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

23/25

ENG

2215

GN

1269

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

ACA 012

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

10/25

ENG

2217

GA

2115

STORIES FROM AROUND THE GLOBE

15W

3

REN 152

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

White,Doris

21/25

ENG

3316

GA

2118

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

SGS M104

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

DeFelice,Nicole

12/20

ENG

3316

GB

2119

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

20/20

CLOSED

ENG

3316

GN

2120

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

REN 152

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Orel,Gwendolyn

6/20

ENG

3316

GO

2121

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 012

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

20/20

CLOSED

ENG

3332

GN

1332

JOURNEYS IN FICTION

15W

3

ACA 012

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Darakjian,Nazareth A

7/25

Fashion

FAS

2240

GA

1344

VISUAL MERCHANDISING

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Macklin,Pamela R

10/35

FAS

2245

GA

1343

MDMS PLANNING AND BUYING

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Macklin,Pamela R

11/35

Finance

FIN

3302

GA

1373

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

ACA 012

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Herman,Stanley W

21/25

FIN

3302

GN

1374

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

SGS M104

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Zuckerman,Marc

21/27

Graphic Design

GRD

1120

GB

2173

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Klein,Michael

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

1120

GC

2174

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 301

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Klein,Michael

14/18

GRD

1120

GD

2477

3-D DESIGN AND MODELING

15W

3

ACA 301

M

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Klein,Michael

6/18

GRD

2200

GA

2034

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

2200

GB

2035

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

11/16

GRD

2200

GC

2049

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II

15W

3

ACA 301

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

14/16

GRD

2210

GA

2036

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

8/17

GRD

2210

GB

2037

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

15/17

GRD

2210

GC

2050

GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU

15W

3

ACA 302

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

12/17

GRD

2233

GA

2040

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

2233

GB

2041

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

2233

GC

2052

WEB DESIGN I

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Cruz,Carlos

9/14

GRD

2235

GNIS

2054

WEB DESIGN III

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/3

CLOSED

GRD

3360

GIS

2055

PACKAGING DESIGN I

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/1

CLOSED

GRD

3395

GA

2042

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

3395

GB

2175

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 301

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

12/15

GRD

3395

GC

2245

BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

4400

GA

2044

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Murray,Cara Ann

13/18

GRD

4400

GB

2176

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Murray,Cara Ann

13/15

GRD

4400

GC

2246

ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS

15W

3

ACA 301

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Murray,Cara Ann

16/16

CLOSED

GRD

4410

GA

2045

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

18/18

CLOSED

GRD

4410

GB

2177

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

4:00 PM

6:45 PM

Maguire-Cruz,Alethea C

7/18

GRD

4410

GC

2247

PUBLICATION DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Sottos,Marisa

14/14

CLOSED

GRD

4415

GN

2046

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

GRD

4415

GNIS

2053

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/3

CLOSED

GRD

4420

GN

2043

GAME DESIGN

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

GRD

4460

GNIS

2047

CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

1/1

CLOSED

GRD

4483

GS

2048

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

ACA 301

Sa

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Fischer,Nancy Carin

3/18

Health Services Administration

HEA

1101

GA

1411

FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Williams,Yarissa

7/35

HEA

2200

GAM

1425

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 157

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Montalvo,Jose

10/25

HEA

2200

GBM

2391

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 278

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

HEA

2200

GNM

1426

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 252

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

19/30

HEA

2200

GOM

2392

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 105

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

HEA

2203

GNM

1427

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

REN 152

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Alvarado,Doris

14/30

HEA

2203

GSM

2393

ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H

15W

3

ACA 201

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

17/35

Honors

HON

2210

GA

1438

PRE-HONORS SEMINAR

15W

3

REN 152

F

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Cowan,Patricia

15/20

HON

2210

GB

1439

PRE-HONORS SEMINAR

15W

3

0/20

CLOSED

HON

4410

GN

1444

DIRECTED HONORS RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 104

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

14/20

Health Services Management

HSM

2205

GN

2502

MANAGED CARE AND HEALTH INSURA

15W

3

REN 254

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yarissa

9/28

HSM

2215

GN

2501

HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS

15W

3

REN 152

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yarissa

16/32

Humanities

HUM

2101

GNA

2498

INTRODUCTION TO SPANISH I

7W1

3

SGS M102

MTh

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Pierri,Marianna

4/25

HUM

2200

GN

2192

ARTS IN CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY

15W

3

0/25

CLOSED

HUM

2225

GA

1493

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M103

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

24/28

HUM

2225

GBBL

1491

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

7W1

3

SGS M101

T

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

18/35

HUM

2225

GN

1494

INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS

15W

3

SGS M101

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Choondassery,Yesudas D

8/35

HUM

3200

GSBL

2193

FAKERY, FACTS, AND TRUTH

7W1

3

REN 252

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Johnson,Kirk A

13/35

HUM

3330

GN

1495

ART OF THE AMERICAS

15W

3

REN 134

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Kaplan,Ruth N

15/35

HUM

4470

GABL

2254

SP TOPIC-MONSTERS IN THE MEDIA

15W

3

REN 134

T

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

17/35

International Business

IBS

2201

GA

1551

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

ACA 013

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

17/35

IBS

2201

GN

1552

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

ACA 201

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Nuguid,Rogel

7/35

IBS

2230

GA

2490

INTERNATIONAL MARKETING

15W

3

ACA 202

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Olotewo,Akpesiri J

7/35

Interior Design

INT

2220

GA

2064

STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I

15W

3

ACA 302

MW

12:00 PM

2:05 PM

Fong,Ernesto

15/15

CLOSED

INT

2220

GB

2459

STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

12:00 PM

2:05 PM

Fong,Ernesto

10/15

INT

2230

GA

2066

MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

9:00 AM

10:15 AM

Barbieri,Susan

18/18

CLOSED

INT

2240

GA

2065

HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

10:30 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

17/17

CLOSED

INT

2260

GA

2072

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

Callahan,Brian J

15/15

CLOSED

INT

2260

GB

2460

ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

Fong,Ernesto

8/15

INT

2293

GS

2069

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

ACA 305

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Torino,Alfonso

5/15

INT

3360

GA

2461

STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

10:15 AM

12:20 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

8/15

INT

3360

GN

2071

STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II

15W

3

ACA 303

M

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

12/15

INT

3370

GA

2462

CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

8:00 AM

10:05 AM

Fong,Ernesto

6/15

INT

3370

GN

2070

CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS

15W

3

ACA 303

W

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

13/15

INT

3380

GA

2463

FURNITURE DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

7/15

INT

3380

GN

2073

FURNITURE DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Federico,Robert A.

11/15

INT

4420

GN

2464

CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM

15W

3

ACA 303

T

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

0/15

INT

4460

GN

2067

STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 302

T

6:00 PM

10:10 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

0/15

INT

4483

GS

2068

INTERNSHIP

15W

3

ACA 305

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Torino,Alfonso

0/15

Information Technology Mgt

ITM

2210

GB

2221

INTRODUCTION TO DATABASE MGT

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Buhler,Gary R

14/35

ITM

2220

GA

2519

INTRO TO WEB DESGN AND GRAPHIC

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Buhler,Gary R

0/35

ITM

2240

GA

2158

INFO SYS ANALYSIS AND DESIGN

15W

3

0/35

CLOSED

Justice Studies

JUS

1110

GN

1618

COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF

15W

3

ACA 101

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Aceste,Anthony M.

6/25

JUS

2201

GA

1619

CRIMINAL PROCEDURE

15W

3

Instructor,Staff

0/35

CLOSED

JUS

2201

GN

2249

CRIMINAL PROCEDURE

15W

3

ACA 201

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Puleo,Kathryn A

7/35

JUS

2205

GA

1620

CRIMINAL LAW

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

26/35

JUS

2210

GN

1623

COMMUNITY RELATIONS AND POLICE

15W

3

ACA 202

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Canaley,Kevin J

6/35

JUS

2235

GA

2250

JUVENILE JUSTICE

7W1

3

ACA 201

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

33/35

JUS

2240

GN

1658

JUSTICE AND THE JUDICIARY

15W

3

SGS M102

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Statuto,Jason

6/27

JUS

3302

GABL

1622

HOMELAND SECURITY

15W

3

ACA 202

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

31/35

JUS

3307

GABL

1659

CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR

15W

3

ACA 201

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

3/35

JUS

3315

GNBL

1621

TERRORISM

15W

3

REN 157

Th

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Meurer,Robert C

10/25

JUS

4406

GABP

1660

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M104

M

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

9/18

JUS

4406

GNBP

2504

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M104

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Dingle,Traci S.

4/17

Math

MAT

2211

GAM

1728

COLLEGE ALGEBRA

15W

3

REN 157

M

11:45 AM

2:30 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

14/25

MAT

2215

GA

1694

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Yussouf,Muhammad

25/25

CLOSED

MAT

2215

GB

1695

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

23/25

MAT

2215

GN

1697

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 101A

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cuadrado,Maria F

12/25

Medical

MED

1100

GA

2350

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

REN 196

Th

9:00 AM

12:30 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

15/16

MED

1120

GN

2351

MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

15W

3

ACA 104

T

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Sellitto,Rosa

8/25

MED

1130

GA

2352

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

Th

1:00 PM

4:30 PM

Melik,Suzan G

13/16

MED

1130

GN

2353

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

M

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/16

MED

1140

GA

2354

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

T

1:00 PM

4:30 PM

Melik,Suzan G

15/15

CLOSED

MED

1140

GB

2355

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

Th

9:00 AM

12:30 PM

Melik,Suzan G

10/16

MED

1160

GA

2356

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

REN 286

T

9:00 AM

12:30 PM

Pama,Randolph E

15/16

MED

2280

GN

2349

MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND

15W

6

ACA 101

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

10/30

MED

2280

GN

2349

MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND

15W

6

OFF SITE

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

10/30

Management

MGT

2220

GA

1730

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Herman,Stanley W

10/35

MGT

2220

GN

1731

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 201

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Yvette J

5/35

MGT

2240

GA

1787

HUMAN RESOURCES AND ORGZN

15W

3

SGS M101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Attieh,Micheline

19/35

MGT

2250

GA

1734

NOT-FOR-PROFIT MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M102

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Piermatteo,Louis

20/27

MGT

2268

GA

1732

SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN

15W

3

SGS M102

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Piermatteo,Louis

4/27

MGT

3332

GN

1735

OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT

15W

3

REN 152

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Staykova,Sirma

9/30

MGT

3346

GN

1788

DEVELOP MANAGERIAL COMPETENCE

15W

3

ACA 013

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Shaver,Ruth A

25/35

MGT

4425

GN

1733

MANAGEMENT SIMULATION

15W

3

ACA 101

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Ng,Jonathan

6/35

Marketing

MKT

2220

GA

1799

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Kipness,Michael

11/35

MKT

2220

GN

1800

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

SGS M101

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Harrington,Angela

20/35

MKT

2222

GABP

2491

FUNDAMENTALS OF MARKETING RESE

15W

3

ACA 012

Th

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/18

Nursing

NUR

1100

GA

2286

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 157

MW

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Kramer,Colette E

7/25

NUR

1100

GCLA

2289

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Chirdo,Marianne E

7/10

NUR

1100

GCLB

2290

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Bamkole,Ikepo

0/10

NUR

1100

GCLN

2294

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Davis,Jeremy L

6/10

NUR

1100

GCLO

2295

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Dezart,Marie

7/10

NUR

1100

GCLP

2297

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

7/10

NUR

1100

GCLQ

2400

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

3/10

NUR

1100

GLBA

2287

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

M

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBB

2288

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

W

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Gallagher,Patricia

0/10

NUR

1100

GLBN

2292

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

Th

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Oclaret,Daryl B

6/10

NUR

1100

GLBO

2293

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

T

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBP

2296

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

W

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBQ

2399

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

F

7:00 PM

8:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

3/10

NUR

1100

GN

2291

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 256

M

6:00 PM

9:45 PM

Sacco,Debra M

23/25

NUR

1100

GN

2291

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

REN 256

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Sacco,Debra M

23/25

NUR

1200

GA

2298

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

REN 254

M

12:00 PM

2:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

19/28

NUR

1200

GLBA

2299

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

M

3:00 PM

4:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GLBB

2300

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 197

M

3:00 PM

4:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

1200

GLBC

2301

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 197

T

3:30 PM

5:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

3/7

NUR

1200

GLBN

2303

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 197

Th

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Oclaret,Daryl B

5/10

NUR

1200

GLBO

2304

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Oclaret,Daryl B

6/10

NUR

1200

GN

2302

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

REN 256

W

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

11/25

NUR

1300

GA

2305

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

REN 254

M

8:30 AM

11:30 AM

Instructor,Staff

20/28

NUR

1300

GA

2305

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

REN 254

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Instructor,Staff

20/28

NUR

1300

GCLA

2306

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/9

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GCLB

2307

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Dumalagan,Corazon S

7/9

NUR

1300

GCLC

2308

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Dumalagan,Corazon S

4/8

NUR

1300

GCLN

2310

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GCLO

2311

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

OFF SITE

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/10

NUR

1300

GN

2309

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

REN 254

MW

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

19/28

NUR

1400

GA

2312

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

REN 254

T

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

21/28

NUR

1400

GCLA

2313

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Aksanova,Galina

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLA

2313

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

De Los Reyes,Fernand A

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLB

2314

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Morgan,Nancy

5/5

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLB

2314

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/5

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLC

2315

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ladzyga,Julia

5/5

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLC

2315

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/5

CLOSED

NUR

1400

GCLD

2488

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

3/5

NUR

1400

GCLN

2317

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Davis,Jeremy L

7/8

NUR

1400

GCLN

2317

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Marut,Melissa S

7/8

NUR

1400

GCLO

2318

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Odoemena,Gloria

5/8

NUR

1400

GCLO

2318

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

5/8

NUR

1400

GN

2316

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING

15W

6

REN 278

M

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Marut,Melissa S

12/18

NUR

2100

GA

2319

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 256

M

8:30 AM

11:30 AM

Sacco,Debra M

17/25

NUR

2100

GA

2319

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

REN 256

W

10:30 AM

1:15 PM

Sacco,Debra M

17/25

NUR

2100

GCLA

2322

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

OFF SITE

Instructor,Staff

8/10

NUR

2100

GCLB

2323

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

OFF SITE

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/10

NUR

2100

GLBA

2320

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Sacco,Debra M

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

2100

GLBB

2321

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

1:30 PM

3:20 PM

Sacco,Debra M

7/10

NUR

2200

GA

2324

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

REN 256

M

12:00 PM

4:30 PM

Gallagher,Patricia

17/25

NUR

2200

GCLA

2325

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

T

10:00 AM

12:45 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GCLB

2326

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

T

1:15 PM

4:00 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

7/10

NUR

2200

GCLN

2328

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

Th

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

2200

GCLO

2329

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

W

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

3/10

NUR

2200

GN

2327

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

REN 157

T

6:00 PM

10:30 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

13/25

NUR

3310

GA

2330

NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP

15W

3

REN 252

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Genuino,Mary Jane

32/21

CLOSED

NUR

3310

GB

2527

NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP

15W

3

ACA 013

T

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/21

NUR

3320

GA

2331

TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING

15W

3

REN 252

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Mullings,Suzanne

28/21

CLOSED

NUR

3320

GB

2528

TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING

15W

3

REN 272

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Instructor,Staff

6/21

NUR

3330

GA

2332

HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN

15W

3

REN 252

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

29/21

CLOSED

NUR

3330

GB

2529

HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN

15W

3

REN 272

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/21

NUR

4410

GA

2333

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

3

REN 256

T

11:00 AM

12:50 PM

Kramer,Colette E

18/25

NUR

4410

GCLA

2334

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Odoemena,Gloria

7/5

CLOSED

NUR

4410

GCLB

2335

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Dezart,Marie

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

4410

GCLC

2515

ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Rodriguez,Josephine

3/7

NUR

4420

GA

2336

NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT

15W

3

SGS M103

T

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Mullings,Suzanne

21/28

NUR

4430

GA

2337

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

SGS M103

T

10:00 AM

11:50 AM

de la Victoria,Christopher

20/28

NUR

4430

GCLA

2338

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

de la Victoria,Christopher

8/8

CLOSED

NUR

4430

GCLB

2339

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

de la Victoria,Christopher

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

4430

GCLC

2340

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

de la Victoria,Christopher

5/7

NUR

4450

GA

2341

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

REN 256

T

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

Genuino,Mary Jane

18/25

NUR

4450

GCLA

2342

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

4450

GCLB

2343

ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

OFF SITE

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

4460

GA

2344

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

3

REN 254

Th

10:30 AM

12:20 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

21/28

NUR

4460

GLBA

2345

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

7/8

NUR

4460

GLBB

2346

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

12:30 PM

2:20 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

4460

GLBC

2347

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

T

8:00 AM

9:50 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

7/7

CLOSED

Patient Care

PCT

1010

GA

2380

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

6

ACA 012

M

12:30 PM

4:00 PM

Kramer,Colette E

1/25

PCT

1010

GLBA

2381

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

M

8:30 AM

12:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/11

PCT

1010

GLBN

2383

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

T

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Gentile,Linda A

2/11

PCT

1010

GN

2382

FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE

15W

6

ACA 105

M

6:00 PM

9:30 PM

Gentile,Linda A

2/18

PCT

1320

GA

2384

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

3

SGS M102

T

11:00 AM

12:50 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

11/27

PCT

1320

GLBA

2385

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

T

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

8/10

PCT

1320

GLBB

2386

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

T

1:00 PM

2:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

3/10

PCT

2310

GA

2387

PATIENT CARE COMMUNICATION

15W

3

REN 157

T

1:30 PM

4:15 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

8/25

PCT

2320

GA

2388

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

OFF SITE

Luciuk,Gregory M

6/6

CLOSED

PCT

2320

GA

2388

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

REN 197

Th

12:15 PM

4:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

6/6

CLOSED

PCT

2320

GB

2389

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

OFF SITE

Bamkole,Ikepo

5/6

PCT

2320

GB

2389

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

REN 197

F

12:15 PM

4:00 PM

Luciuk,Gregory M

5/6

PCT

2700

GA

2390

PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE

15W

3

REN 256

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Kramer,Colette E

11/25

Science

SCI

1100

GAM

1896

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

SGS M104

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

16/28

SCI

1100

GBM

2394

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 278

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/18

CLOSED

SCI

1100

GNM

1897

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 252

Th

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Becerra,Gustavo

22/35

SCI

1100

GOM

2395

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

REN 256

Th

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

0/25

CLOSED

SCI

1110

GAM

1898

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

T

10:00 AM

11:50 AM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

7/16

SCI

1110

GBM

2396

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

T

3:10 PM

5:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/16

SCI

1110

GCM

2397

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

M

11:00 AM

1:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

5/16

SCI

1110

GNM

1899

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

M

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

1/16

SCI

1110

GOM

2398

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

REN 195

F

5:00 PM

6:50 PM

Instructor,Staff

10/16

SCI

2100

GAM

1902

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 254

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Gut,Konrad

19/20

SCI

2100

GBM

2401

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 157

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Instructor,Staff

15/20

SCI

2100

GNM

1909

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

REN 152

T

7:00 PM

9:45 PM

Holder,Ivelisse

15/32

SCI

2110

GAM

1903

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

REN 195

W

10:00 AM

11:50 AM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

10/13

SCI

2110

GBM

2472

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

REN 195

W

3:10 PM

5:00 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

3/12

SCI

2110

GNM

1910

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

REN 195

T

5:00 PM

6:50 PM

Holder,Ivelisse

13/16

SCI

2217

GN

1841

MIND AND BODY

15W

3

ACA 013

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

27/35

SCI

2228

GAM

1900

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 105

M

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Gut,Konrad

14/18

SCI

2228

GNM

1901

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

REN 157

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Instructor,Staff

7/25

SCI

2230

GA

1843

FORENSIC SCIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Radin,Alice

28/35

SCI

2233

GA

1839

THE EVOLUTION OF LIFE

15W

3

ACA 201

M

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Abushahba,Walid H

27/35

SCI

3000

GLBA

1908

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

REN 195

Sa

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Safarowic,Fred J

3/16

SCI

3000

GLBB

2402

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

REN 195

Sa

1:30 PM

3:20 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

4/16

SCI

3000

GS

1907

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

4

REN 152

Sa

10:30 AM

1:15 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

7/32

SCI

3301

GABL

1838

ADDICTION AND OBSESSION

15W

3

ACA 013

T

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

35/35

CLOSED

SCI

3301

GN

1840

ADDICTION AND OBSESSION

15W

3

ACA 013

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Baralt,Melissa

15/35

SCI

3310

GBM

1906

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

REN 252

Th

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Alshamah,Asem

9/30

SCI

3310

GNM

2403

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

REN 272

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Alshamah,Asem

0/25

SCI

4410

GA

1842

ECO-FRIENDLY LIVING

15W

3

REN 152

TTh

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Radin,Alice

19/32

Social Science

SOC

1123

GA

1915

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

REN 134

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Keeney,Elisabeth M

6/25

SOC

1123

GN

1911

PSYCHOLOGY OF ADJUSTMENT

15W

3

ACA 201

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

3/25

SOC

2205

GA

2191

WORLD CULTURES

15W

3

REN 134

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

35/35

CLOSED

SOC

2218

GA

2021

POLICE AND SOCIETY

7W1

3

SGS M101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Link,John E.

30/35

SOC

2220

GN

2012

CRIMINOLOGY

15W

3

REN 252

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Gade,Donna K

5/35

SOC

2225

GAM

2029

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

11/35

SOC

2225

GNM

2028

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 134

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Jenkins,Bradley H

11/35

SOC

2225

GOM

2405

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 254

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Morales,Antoinette E

12/28

SOC

2231

GA

1917

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Hargrove,Byron

20/35

SOC

2231

GB

1913

HUMAN RELATIONS

15W

3

SGS M101

M

2:00 PM

4:45 PM

Bostonian,Rosanne A

13/35

SOC

2231

GNBL

1916

HUMAN RELATIONS

7W1

3

SGS M201

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Servedio,Danielle

6/25

SOC

3332

GNBL

2020

UNDERSTANDING SOCIAL BEHAVIOR

7W1

3

REN 252

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Bost,Kim L

14/35

SOC

3360

GABL

2513

LAW AND SOCIETY

7W1

3

ACA 202

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Ramadan,Mae I

10/35

SOC

4415

GNBL

1918

GLOBAL CONFLICT

15W

3

SGS M104

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Weisert,Thomas C

19/28

SOC

4425

GABL

2032

ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY

7W1

3

ACA 012

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hargrove,Byron

24/35

Surgical Processing

SPT

1110

GA

2374

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

MW

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

2/16

SPT

1110

GN

2375

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

M

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Torres,Robert T

6/16

SPT

1110

GN

2375

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Torres,Robert T

6/16

SPT

2100

GA

2376

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION

15W

4

REN 280

WTh

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

7/16

SPT

2120

GA

2377

ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING

15W

3

REN 280

Th

12:30 PM

4:00 PM

Shallcross,Thomas

7/16

SPT

2150

GA

2378

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P

15W

8

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

12/30

SPT

2151

GS

2379

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S

15W

2

ACA 104

Sa

12:15 PM

2:05 PM

Shallcross,Thomas

12/25

Surgical Technology

SUR

1100

GA

2357

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

REN 152

W

11:00 AM

1:45 PM

Poku,Kofi

5/30

SUR

1100

GLBA

2358

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Lowe,Amanda M

5/10

SUR

1100

GLBA

2358

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Th

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

5/10

SUR

1100

GLBB

2359

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

F

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Amos,Diana C

0/10

CLOSED

SUR

1100

GLBB

2359

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

F

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Amos,Diana C

0/10

CLOSED

SUR

1100

GLBN

2361

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

W

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

9/10

SUR

1100

GLBS

2362

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Amos,Diana C

3/10

SUR

1100

GLBS

2362

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Sa

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Amos,Diana C

3/10

SUR

1100

GN

2360

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

REN 157

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Hand-Warrington,Daphne L

12/25

SUR

2112

GA

2363

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

REN 278

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Charleman,Joseph

8/18

SUR

2112

GLBA

2364

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GLBA

2364

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

12:45 PM

3:30 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GLBN

2366

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

9/10

SUR

2112

GN

2365

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

REN 278

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

9/18

SUR

2120

GA

2367

SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO

15W

3

REN 152

M

11:30 AM

2:30 PM

Poku,Kofi

14/30

SUR

2251

GA

2368

PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG

15W

2

REN 152

M

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

14/30

SUR

2280

GA

2369

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

REN 152

M

2:45 PM

3:45 PM

Ferraro,Frank J

14/30

SUR

2280

GCLA

2370

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

14/30

SUR

2290

GA

2371

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

REN 272

T

3:00 PM

3:50 PM

Ferraro,Frank J

13/25

SUR

2290

GCLA

2372

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

13/30

SUR

2292

GN

2373

SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE

15W

4

REN 272

T

4:00 PM

7:30 PM

Charleman,Joseph

13/25