Berkeley College Woodland Park Campus Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Woodland Park Campus

Day and Evening/Weekend Course Schedule

Fall 2020
September 8, 2020 - December 19, 2020

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Advisement Office to Register.

Classes marked RESERVED are not open for enrollment to the general study body at this time.

Note: All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject

Course
No.

Sec.

Class
No.

Description

Weeks

Credits

Room

Day(s)

Start
Time

End
Time

Instructor

Students/
Capacity

Status

Accounting

ACC

1111

GABL

1002

FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I

15W

3

ACA 202

TTh

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Sharma,Arjune M.

24/25

Business

BUS

2231

GABL

1044

BUSINESS LAW I

15W

3

ACA 201

W

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Torres Jr,Raymond N.

17/20

Computer Information Systems

CIS

1115

GABL

1122

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Lall,Sapna

20/25

CIS

1115

GCBL

1119

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

TTh

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

24/25

CIS

1115

GDBL

1120

COMPUTER APPLICATIONS

15W

3

ACA 101

MW

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Piermatteo,Louis

23/25

College Skills

CSK

80

GAM

1239

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

ONLINE

Roachford,Romel A

25/30

CSK

80

GBM

1240

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

ONLINE

Ruballos,Rebecca

26/30

CSK

80

GCM

1242

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

ONLINE

Selig,Andrew

22/28

CSK

80

GNM

1237

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

ONLINE

Ruballos,Rebecca

23/30

CSK

80

GOM

1238

FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING

15W

0

ONLINE

Instructor,Staff

0/30

CLOSED

Economics

ECO

2200

GNBL

1244

PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS

15W

3

REN 152

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Eichenholtz,David Allen

23/25

English

ENG

1105

GDBL

1271

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 012

M

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

DeFelice,Nicole

23/25

ENG

1105

GFBL

1362

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 202

W

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Ruballos,Rebecca

22/25

ENG

1105

GNBL

1268

WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

SGS M102

Th

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

DeFelice,Nicole

21/25

ENG

2205

GABL

1262

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

ACA 201

M

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Cowan,Patricia

16/25

ENG

2205

GNBL

1269

WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE

15W

3

REN 272

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

15/25

ENG

2215

GABL

1270

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

SGS M102

M

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Cowan,Patricia

16/25

ENG

2215

GBBL

1275

PUBLIC SPEAKING

15W

3

SGS M102

T

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

11/25

ENG

3313

GABL

1274

CREATIVE WRITING

15W

3

ACA 012

W

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Porter,Julie LaRue

19/20

ENG

3316

GNBL

2157

THE CONFIDENT WRITER

15W

3

ACA 012

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Selig,Andrew

20/20

CLOSED

Fashion

FAS

1101

GABL

1388

INTRODUCTION TO THE FASHION BU

15W

3

ACA 201

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Butensky,Myra

7/25

Finance

FIN

3302

GNBL

1395

CORPORATE FINANCE

15W

3

REN 152

Th

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

Zuckerman,Marc

21/25

Graphic Design

GRD

1100

GABL

1412

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES I

15W

3

ACA 302

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Jean Louis,Olson D

9/13

GRD

1100

GBBL

1413

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES I

15W

3

ACA 302

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

11/13

GRD

1100

GCBL

1414

GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES I

15W

3

ACA 302

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

13/13

CLOSED

GRD

1170

GABL

1417

DRAWING I

15W

3

ACA 302

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

12/13

GRD

1170

GBBL

1419

DRAWING I

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hoyng,Benjamin

10/13

GRD

1170

GCBL

1418

DRAWING I

15W

3

ACA 302

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hoyng,Benjamin

10/13

GRD

2226

GABL

1415

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT SEMI

15W

3

ACA 302

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Iris,Michael

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

2226

GBBL

1416

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT SEMI

15W

3

ACA 302

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Fischer,Nancy Carin

11/12

GRD

2230

GABL

1431

DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY AND CREATI

15W

3

ACA 301

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Haynes,Thomas

13/13

CLOSED

GRD

2230

GBBL

1432

DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY AND CREATI

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Haynes,Thomas

11/13

GRD

2230

GCBL

1433

DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY AND CREATI

15W

3

ACA 301

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Haynes,Thomas

10/13

GRD

2234

GABL

1420

WEB DESIGN II

15W

3

ACA 212A

W

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

2234

GBBL

1421

WEB DESIGN II

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Cruz,Carlos

11/12

GRD

2290

GABL

1422

TYPOGRAPHY II

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Boulton,Amanda

8/12

GRD

2290

GBBL

1423

TYPOGRAPHY II

15W

3

ACA 301

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hutchinson,Julia M

7/12

GRD

2290

GCBL

1428

TYPOGRAPHY II

15W

3

ACA 301

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Hutchinson,Julia M

11/12

GRD

4415

GABL

2278

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Parisi,Matthew

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4415

GBBL

2279

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

Th

4:30 PM

7:15 PM

Parisi,Matthew

9/12

GRD

4415

GNBL

1424

UI/UX DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 301

T

4:30 PM

7:15 PM

Parisi,Matthew

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4420

GABL

1425

GAME DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Klein,Michael

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4420

GBBL

2280

GAME DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Klein,Michael

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4420

GCBL

2281

GAME DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 212A

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Klein,Michael

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4460

GABL

1427

CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 301

M

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Sottos,Marisa

10/12

GRD

4460

GBBL

2282

CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 301

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Sottos,Marisa

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4460

GCBL

2283

CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

12:30 PM

3:15 PM

Sottos,Marisa

12/12

CLOSED

GRD

4470

GNBL

2284

SPECIAL TOPICS

15W

3

ACA 212A

Th

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Cruz,Carlos

7/12

GRD

4481

GNBL

1426

PORTFOLIO

15W

3

ACA 212A

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Machado,Corey

6/12

Health Services Administration

HEA

2200

GAM

1458

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Rodriguez,Janette

20/25

HEA

2200

GBM

1459

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

17/25

HEA

2200

GNM

1457

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Abdullah,Sirhan

17/25

HEA

2200

GOM

2605

MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

W

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

14/25

Honors

HON

1105

GABL

1464

HONORS WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

REN 152

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Cowan,Patricia

12/20

RESERVED

HON

1105

GBBL

2268

HONORS WRITING AND RESEARCH

15W

3

ACA 012

W

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Darakjian,Nazareth A

10/20

RESERVED

Humanities

HUM

3360

GABL

1509

LAW AND THE HUMANITIES

7W2

3

ACA 201

Th

9:30 AM

12:15 PM

Schultz,Richard

13/25

International Business

IBS

2201

GABL

1567

INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

15W

3

REN 134

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

15/25

Interior Design

INT

1100

GABL

1600

ARCHITECTURAL VISUALIZATION

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

9:00 AM

10:05 AM

Fong,Ernesto

15/15

CLOSED

INT

1100

GBBL

1601

ARCHITECTURAL VISUALIZATION

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

9:00 AM

10:05 AM

Fong,Ernesto

13/15

INT

1110

GABL

1602

SKETCHING AND COLOR COMPOSITI

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

10:20 AM

11:25 AM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

14/15

INT

1110

GBBL

1603

SKETCHING AND COLOR COMPOSITI

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

10:20 AM

11:25 AM

Kaplan,Ruth N

14/15

INT

1120

GABL

1604

STUDIO I: CONCEPTUAL DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

11:45 AM

12:50 PM

Callahan,Brian J

9/15

INT

1120

GBBL

1605

STUDIO I: CONCEPTUAL DESIGN

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

11:45 AM

12:50 PM

Callahan,Brian J

11/15

INT

2200

GABL

1606

CAD II

15W

3

ACA 303

TTh

9:00 AM

10:05 AM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

13/15

INT

2250

GABL

1607

STUDIO IV: COMMERCIAL I

15W

3

ACA 305

TTh

10:20 AM

11:25 AM

Federico,Robert A.

12/15

INT

2290

GABL

2752

LIGHTING

15W

3

ACA 305

T

2:30 PM

4:35 PM

Fong,Ernesto

12/15

INT

2290

GNBL

1608

LIGHTING

15W

3

ACA 303

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Lee,Kyong Hwan

13/15

INT

4400

GABL

2301

STUDIO VII: SPECIAL TOPICS

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

11:45 AM

12:50 PM

Federico,Robert A.

9/15

INT

4400

GNBL

1609

STUDIO VII: SPECIAL TOPICS

15W

3

ACA 305

W

6:00 PM

8:05 PM

Federico,Robert A.

12/15

INT

4410

GABL

2302

CAREER MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 303

MW

10:20 AM

11:25 AM

McCullough,Jeffery

7/15

INT

4410

GNBL

1610

CAREER MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 303

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

McCullough,Jeffery

14/15

INT

4420

GABL

2303

CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM

15W

3

ACA 305

MW

1:20 PM

2:25 PM

Torino,Alfonso

8/15

INT

4420

GNBL

1611

CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM

15W

3

ACA 303

Th

6:00 PM

8:05 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

7/15

INT

4460

GNBL

2218

STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT

15W

3

ACA 303

Th

6:00 PM

8:05 PM

Horwitz,Alan J

0/15

Justice Studies

JUS

1100

GABL

1640

INTRO TO JUSTICE STUDIES

15W

3

ACA 012

T

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Stephans,Debra Kradjian

19/20

JUS

1110

GABL

1641

COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF

15W

3

ACA 012

T

2:00 PM

3:30 PM

Zecca,Angelo L

17/20

JUS

2201

GNBL

1712

CRIMINAL PROCEDURE

15W

3

ACA 201

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Statuto,Jason

12/20

JUS

2270

GNBL

1713

SP TOPIC- VICTIMIZATION

15W

3

ACA 202

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Gade,Donna K

15/20

JUS

3307

GNBL

1715

CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR

15W

3

ACA 201

Th

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

Skokowska,Anna

7/20

JUS

4406

GABL

1700

RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE

15W

3

SGS M101

T

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Sondej,Allen R

10/20

Law

LAW

1100

GABL

1722

INTRODUCTION TO LAW

15W

3

SGS M103

Th

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Niedz Esq,Alan R.

10/20

Math

MAT

2212

GNBL

1752

QUANTITATIVE METHODS

15W

3

ACA 012

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

14/25

MAT

2215

GABL

1748

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Masadeh,Bahir D

25/25

CLOSED

MAT

2215

GBBL

1749

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

Th

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Masadeh,Bahir D

22/25

MAT

2215

GNBL

1750

STATISTICS I

15W

3

ACA 104

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Zasanova-Gofman,Ilona

23/25

Medical

MED

1100

GN

2718

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

ONLINE

F

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

8/14

MED

1100

GN

2718

CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P

15W

3

REN 196

Th

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

8/14

MED

1120

GA

2573

MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

15W

3

ONLINE

T

9:00 AM

12:30 PM

Ramos,Lourdes

15/30

MED

1130

GABP

2700

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

W

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

Odusola MD,Oluwakemi E

12/14

MED

1130

GOBP

2706

MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR

15W

3

REN 285

Th

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Badivuku,Shkelzen

10/14

MED

1140

GNBP

2716

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

6/12

MED

1140

GOBP

2717

SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED

15W

3

REN 286

Th

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Wongkar-Gut,Meta

13/14

MED

1160

GN

2719

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

ONLINE

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Rodriguez,Janette

9/14

MED

1160

GN

2719

PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND

15W

3

REN 286

W

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Rodriguez,Janette

9/14

Management

MGT

2220

GABL

1785

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 201

MW

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Piermatteo,Louis

22/25

MGT

2220

GBBL

1847

PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ACA 013

TTh

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

McCarty,Jimmy D

24/25

Marketing

MKT

2220

GNBL

1870

PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING

15W

3

REN 252

Th

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

Malcolm,Kim

24/25

Nursing

NUR

1100

GA

2553

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

ONLINE

MW

8:30 AM

11:15 AM

Gallagher,Patricia

24/30

NUR

1100

GCLA

2557

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

F

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Rodriguez,Josephine

8/10

NUR

1100

GCLB

2558

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

F

1:00 PM

4:00 PM

Rodriguez,Josephine

8/10

NUR

1100

GCLC

2559

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

W

12:00 PM

3:00 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

6/10

NUR

1100

GCLN

2595

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

F

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Sacco,Debra M

9/10

NUR

1100

GCLO

2596

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

F

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Rodriguez,Josephine

9/10

NUR

1100

GCLP

2853

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

SIMULATION

Th

6:00 PM

9:00 PM

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBA

2554

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

W

12:30 PM

2:20 PM

Sacco,Debra M

8/10

NUR

1100

GLBB

2555

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

W

2:35 PM

4:25 PM

Sacco,Debra M

8/10

NUR

1100

GLBC

2556

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

T

3:00 PM

4:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

7/10

NUR

1100

GLBN

2593

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 287

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1100

GLBO

2594

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

T

8:00 PM

9:50 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

9/10

NUR

1100

GLBP

2852

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

0

REN 197

T

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

6/10

NUR

1100

GN

2592

FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING

15W

8

ONLINE

MW

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Gallagher,Patricia

25/30

NUR

1200

GA

2547

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

T

1:15 PM

3:05 PM

Rassam,Manal P.

16/30

NUR

1200

GLBA

2548

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

M

11:00 AM

12:50 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

3/10

NUR

1200

GLBN

2590

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

0

REN 287

T

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

1200

GN

2589

PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Sarmiento,Alberto N.

20/30

NUR

1300

GCLN

2588

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

PALISADES

F

5:30 PM

11:59 PM

Dezart,Marie

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

1300

GCLO

2773

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

PALISADES

W

6:00 PM

11:59 PM

Bulatovic,Anamari

9/10

NUR

1300

GN

2587

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

8

ONLINE

MT

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Sacco,Debra M

19/30

NUR

1305

GA

2551

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

5

ONLINE

T

11:00 AM

12:50 PM

Gallagher,Patricia

7/30

NUR

1305

GCLA

2552

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

PALISADES

Th

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

8/10

NUR

1305

GLBA

2740

NURSING CONCEPTS I

15W

0

REN 287

M

1:00 PM

2:50 PM

Sacco,Debra M

7/10

NUR

1401

GA

2549

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I

15W

3

ONLINE

W

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

De Los Reyes,Fernand A

3/30

NUR

1401

GCLA

2550

SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I

15W

0

SIMULATION

W

11:15 AM

2:15 PM

De Los Reyes,Fernand A

3/10

NUR

2100

GA

2539

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

ONLINE

MW

8:30 AM

11:15 AM

Sacco,Debra M

9/30

NUR

2100

GCLA

2542

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

HOLY NAME

ThF

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Goodman,Erica

9/10

NUR

2100

GCLN

2585

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

HOLY NAME

ThF

5:30 PM

11:59 PM

Oclaret,Daryl B

6/10

NUR

2100

GCLO

2586

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

HOLY NAME

ThF

5:30 PM

11:59 PM

Davis,Jeremy L

5/10

NUR

2100

GLBA

2540

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 197

T

12:15 PM

2:05 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

9/10

NUR

2100

GLBN

2583

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

0

REN 287

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Talavera,Elenita V

11/11

CLOSED

NUR

2100

GN

2582

NURSING CONCEPTS II

15W

10

ONLINE

MT

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Rodriguez,Josephine

11/30

NUR

2200

GA

2544

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

6

ONLINE

M

11:45 AM

4:15 PM

Gallagher,Patricia

9/30

NUR

2200

GCLA

2545

TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE

15W

0

REN 287

T

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

9/10

NUR

3310

GA

2530

NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP

15W

3

ONLINE

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Mullings,Suzanne

18/25

NUR

3320

GA

2528

TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING

15W

3

ONLINE

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

19/25

NUR

3330

GA

2529

HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN

15W

3

ONLINE

M

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

19/25

NUR

3360

GA

2522

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

ONLINE

M

12:30 PM

2:20 PM

Rodriguez,Josephine

23/30

NUR

3360

GCLA

2523

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

ST JOSEPH

Su

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Davis,Jeremy L

7/7

CLOSED

NUR

3360

GCLB

2524

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

ST JOSEPH

Su

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Davis,Jeremy L

5/7

NUR

3360

GCLC

2525

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

HOLY NAME

T

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Emefieh,Ifesonye U

6/8

NUR

3360

GCLD

2526

ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

HOLY NAME

T

7:00 AM

3:00 PM

Emefieh,Ifesonye U

5/8

NUR

4420

GA

2517

NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT

15W

3

ONLINE

T

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Mullings,Suzanne

18/25

NUR

4430

GA

2514

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

3

ONLINE

T

10:00 AM

11:50 AM

de la Victoria,Christopher

18/25

NUR

4430

GCLA

2515

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

de la Victoria,Christopher

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4430

GCLB

2516

COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING

15W

0

de la Victoria,Christopher

8/10

NUR

4440

GAM

2521

ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Rassam,Manal P.

27/30

NUR

4460

GA

2518

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

3

ONLINE

Th

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Delacruz,Angelica

18/30

NUR

4460

GLBA

2519

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

11:30 AM

1:30 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

10/10

CLOSED

NUR

4460

GLBB

2520

PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR

15W

0

REN 287

Th

1:45 PM

3:45 PM

Delacruz,Angelica

8/10

Patient Care

PCT

1320

GLBN

2615

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

0

REN 197

W

6:00 PM

7:50 PM

Luciuk,Gregory M

6/12

PCT

1320

GS

2613

ADVANCED PATIENT CARE

15W

3

ONLINE

Sa

12:00 PM

1:50 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

7/30

PCT

2320

GABP

2984

PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM

15W

3

REN 197

M

1:00 PM

5:00 PM

Dumalagan,Corazon S

5/5

CLOSED

PCT

2700

GA

2575

PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE

15W

3

ONLINE

M

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Luciuk,Gregory M

11/30

Science

SCI

1100

GAM

1961

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

ONLINE

M

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Holder,Gabriel

22/25

SCI

1100

GBM

1962

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

ONLINE

M

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Naleyanda,Mandanna

19/25

SCI

1100

GCM

1966

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

ONLINE

M

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Alvarado,Doris

19/25

SCI

1100

GNM

1959

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

ONLINE

Th

7:00 PM

10:00 PM

Alvarado,Doris

19/25

SCI

1100

GOM

1960

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I

15W

3

ONLINE

Th

7:00 PM

10:00 PM

Abinader,Francisco A

17/25

SCI

1110

GAM

1963

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

ONLINE

Naleyanda,Mandanna

21/25

SCI

1110

GBM

1964

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

ONLINE

Naleyanda,Mandanna

22/25

SCI

1110

GNM

1967

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

ONLINE

Alshamah,Asem

17/25

SCI

1110

GOM

1965

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I

15W

1

ONLINE

Alvarado,Doris

18/25

SCI

2100

GNM

1968

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II

15W

3

ONLINE

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Montalvo,Jose

14/25

SCI

2110

GNM

1970

ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II

15W

1

ONLINE

Gut,Konrad

17/25

SCI

2216

GABL

2152

DISCOVERING SCIENCE

15W

3

REN 252

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Baralt,Melissa

23/25

SCI

2220

GABL

1979

HUMAN SEXUALITY

15W

3

REN 134

Th

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Eglow,Todd

10/25

SCI

2228

GSM

2531

MICROBIOLOGY

15W

3

ONLINE

Sa

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Hedhli,Nadia

15/25

SCI

2230

GABL

1909

FORENSIC SCIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Williams,Yarissa

24/25

SCI

2235

GNBL

1949

HEALTH AND FITNESS

15W

3

ACA 013

M

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Manrique,Anthony

20/25

SCI

3000

GAM

2532

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

4

ONLINE

Sa

10:40 AM

1:25 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

28/30

SCI

3000

GLBB

2774

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

ONLINE

Sa

1:45 PM

3:35 PM

Safarowic,Fred J

14/16

SCI

3000

GLBS

2533

CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

0

ONLINE

Sa

8:30 AM

10:20 AM

Safarowic,Fred J

14/15

SCI

3301

GNBL

1910

ADDICTION AND OBSESSION

15W

3

REN 134

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Baralt,Melissa

25/25

CLOSED

SCI

3310

GAM

1974

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

ONLINE

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Alshamah,Asem

23/25

CLOSED

SCI

3310

GBM

2922

NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE

15W

3

ONLINE

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Alshamah,Asem

10/25

SCI

4405

GABL

2153

BIOETHICS

15W

3

ACA 013

M

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Abushahba,Walid H

21/25

Social Science

SOC

1123

GBBL

1987

FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE

15W

3

SGS M101

W

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Tu,Hui-Wen

25/25

CLOSED

SOC

1123

GGBL

2676

FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE

15W

3

REN 254

T

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

Perrone,Stephanie A

19/25

SOC

1123

GHBL

2761

FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE

15W

3

ACA 202

M

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Allen,Esther A

21/25

SOC

2220

GABL

1994

CRIMINOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 202

W

12:30 PM

1:45 PM

Niedz Esq,Alan R.

18/20

SOC

2225

GAMB

2120

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 152

T

9:30 AM

10:45 AM

Perrone,Stephanie A

20/25

SOC

2225

GNMB

2119

INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

REN 152

T

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Allen,Esther A

19/25

SOC

4422

GNBL

1993

FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY

15W

3

ACA 202

W

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Bost,Kim L

25/25

CLOSED

Surgical Processing

SPT

1110

GNBP

2734

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

9/10

SPT

1110

GNBP

2734

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

M

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

9/10

SPT

1110

GOBP

2735

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Shallcross,Thomas

9/10

SPT

1110

GOBP

2735

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE

15W

4

REN 280

T

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Shallcross,Thomas

9/10

SPT

2150

GA

2660

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P

15W

8

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

4/30

SPT

2151

GS

2663

SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S

15W

2

ONLINE

Sa

9:00 AM

10:50 AM

Shallcross,Thomas

11/30

Surgical Technology

SUR

1100

GA

2569

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

ONLINE

T

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Poku,Kofi

24/30

SUR

1100

GLBA

2570

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Th

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Lowe,Amanda M

9/10

SUR

1100

GLBA

2570

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

Th

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

9/10

SUR

1100

GLBB

2571

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

W

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

1100

GLBB

2571

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

W

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

1100

GLBN

2603

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

0

REN 279

M

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Amos,Diana C

9/10

SUR

1100

GN

2602

FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN

15W

6

ONLINE

F

6:00 PM

8:45 PM

Williams,Stephanie

5/30

SUR

2112

GLBA

2568

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

9:00 AM

11:45 AM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GLBA

2568

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

T

12:15 PM

3:00 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

8/10

SUR

2112

GLBN

2601

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

0

REN 279

Th

5:00 PM

10:10 PM

Lowe,Amanda M

10/10

CLOSED

SUR

2112

GN

2600

SURGICAL TECHNIQUES

15W

6

ONLINE

Sa

12:00 PM

2:45 PM

Poku,Kofi

18/30

SUR

2120

GA

2563

SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO

15W

3

ONLINE

M

11:30 AM

2:30 PM

Mucollari,Esmeralda

12/30

SUR

2251

GA

2564

PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG

15W

2

ONLINE

M

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Williams,Stephanie

12/30

SUR

2280

GA

2565

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

ONLINE

M

2:45 PM

3:45 PM

Ferraro,Frank J

12/30

SUR

2280

GCLA

2566

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

11/30

SUR

2290

GA

2560

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

5

ONLINE

T

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

Ferraro,Frank J

15/30

SUR

2290

GCLA

2561

OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI

15W

0

OFF SITE

Ferraro,Frank J

15/30

SUR

2292

GN

2562

SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE

15W

4

ONLINE

T

4:15 PM

7:45 PM

Charleman,Joseph

16/30