Empowering lives for 90 years!

Woodland Park Campus Course Schedule Spring 2021

Spring 2021
April 26, 2021 - August 7, 2021

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.
Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Academic Advisement Office or use My Scheduler to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

 
Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Allen Sondej
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Micheline Attieh
College Skills
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Rebecca Ruballos
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
Economics
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Stanley Herman
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 M 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Richard Schultz
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Richard Schultz
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 M 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Richard Schultz
Finance
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Claudia Tyska
Graphic Design
GRD 1120 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 Th 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Michael Klein
GRD 1120 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 M 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Michael Klein
GRD 2210 GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 2210 GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 2240 DIGITAL PUBLISHING 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 2240 DIGITAL PUBLISHING 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 3395 BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3395 BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 4400 ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Alethea Maguire
GRD 4400 ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 4410 PUBLICATION DESIGN 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 4410 PUBLICATION DESIGN 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
Health Services Administration
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Gabriel Holder
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Telcida Dolcine
HEA 2203 ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H 3 Sa 11:00 AM 1:45 PM Freya Perez
Honors
HON 2210 PRE-HONORS SEMINAR 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
Interior Design
INT 2220 STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I 3 MW 10:20 AM 11:25 AM Kyong Lee
INT 2240 HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II 3 MW 11:45 AM 12:50 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 2250 STUDIO IV: COMMERCIAL I 3 Ernesto Fong
INT 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 M 1:10 PM 3:10 PM Brian Callahan
INT 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 W 1:10 PM 3:10 PM Brian Callahan
INT 3360 STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II 3 TTh 10:20 AM 11:25 AM Kyong Lee
INT 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 TTh 9:00 AM 10:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 W 6:00 PM 8:05 PM Ernesto Fong
INT 3380 FURNITURE DESIGN 3 TTh 11:45 AM 12:50 PM Kyong Lee
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:05 PM Alan Horwitz
Justice Studies
JUS 2205 CRIMINAL LAW 3 Th 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Angelo Zecca
JUS 3302 HOMELAND SECURITY 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Angelo Zecca
Math
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Stefania Meza
Medical
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Janette Rodriguez
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Francisco Abinader
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 T 11:15 AM 2:45 PM Janette Rodriguez
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 W 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 M 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 T 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Francisco Abinader
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 T 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Janette Rodriguez
NC 503 ROAD TO SUCCESS IN ONLINE LRNG 0 Staff Instructor
Nursing
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 MW 8:30 AM 11:15 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 1:15 PM 3:05 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 3:20 PM 5:10 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 MW 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 8:00 PM 11:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Marites Alconis
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Marites Alconis
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 T 1:15 PM 3:05 PM Manal Rassam
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 5:00 PM 6:50 PM Linda Gentile
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 7:15 PM 9:05 PM Linda Gentile
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 11:10 AM 1:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 5:00 PM 11:00 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Linda Gentile
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Su 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Su 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 5:30 PM 11:30 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Sa 5:30 PM 11:30 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Su 5:30 PM 11:30 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Su 5:30 PM 11:30 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 9:55 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 9:55 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 9:55 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 9:55 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jeremy Davis
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Jeremy Davis
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Jeremy Davis
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Jeremy Davis
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Galina Aksanova
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Debra Sacco
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 T 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Ikepo Bamkole
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 F 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Ikepo Bamkole
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 T 5:45 PM 10:00 PM Ruth Ochoa
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 T 5:45 PM 10:00 PM Ruth Ochoa
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 W 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 W 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Eleni Pellazgu
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 M 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Eleni Pellazgu
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:30 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:30 AM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 M 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Pawanjeet Kaur
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Pawanjeet Kaur
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 T 1:15 PM 4:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 T 10:10 AM 12:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Manal Rassam
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 12:10 PM 2:00 PM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR 3 Th 9:30 AM 11:20 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR 3 W 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING SEMINAR 3 W 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 M 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Jose Montalvo
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Ivelisse Holder
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Konrad Gut
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Konrad Gut
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Jose Montalvo
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Konrad Gut
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Anthony Marmora
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 10:00 AM 12:45 PM Anthony Marmora
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Asem Alshamah
Surgical Processing
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 F 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 F 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 5:00 PM 7:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 5:00 PM 7:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 7:00 PM 9:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 7:00 PM 9:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 W 5:00 PM 6:50 PM Thomas Shallcross
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Thomas Shallcross
SPT 2150 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P 8 Frank Ferraro
SPT 2151 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S 2 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Kofi Poku
Surgical Technology
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 W 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Sa 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Joseph Charleman
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Diana Amos
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 2:00 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Sa 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Kofi Poku
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 5:00 PM 10:10 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2120 SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO 3 M 11:30 AM 2:15 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2251 PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG 2 M 3:35 PM 5:25 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 2:30 PM 3:20 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 2:30 PM 3:20 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 3:00 PM 3:50 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 3:00 PM 3:50 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 4:15 PM 7:45 PM Joseph Charleman

Empowering lives for 90 years!