Empowering lives for 90 years!

Woodland Park Campus Course Schedule Winter 2021

Winter 2021
January 4, 2021 - April 17, 2021

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.
Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Academic Advisement Office or use My Scheduler to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

 
Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Accounting
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Arjune Sharma
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Debra Stephans
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Micheline Attieh
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 TTh 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Normy Toledo
College Skills
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Rebecca Ruballos
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Rebecca Ruballos
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 M 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Richard Schultz
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Nicole DeFelice
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 M 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Richard Schultz
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Andrew Selig
Finance
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Marc Zuckerman
Graphic Design
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Marisa Sottos
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Marisa Sottos
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Olson Jean Louis
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 2235 WEB DESIGN III 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Matthew Parisi
GRD 2235 WEB DESIGN III 3 W 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Matthew Parisi
GRD 3320 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Michael Klein
GRD 3320 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Michael Klein
GRD 3320 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Michael Klein
GRD 3330 DIGITAL FILMMAKING 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3330 DIGITAL FILMMAKING 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3330 DIGITAL FILMMAKING 3 T 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3360 PACKAGING DESIGN I 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 3360 PACKAGING DESIGN I 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 M 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Corey Machado
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 Th 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Thomas Haynes
Health Services Administration
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Meta Wongkar-Gut
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Marian Ibrahim
Honors
HON 2205 HONORS WRITING THROUGH LITERAT 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
HON 2205 HONORS WRITING THROUGH LITERAT 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Nazareth Darakjian
International Business
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Jimmy McCarty
Interior Design
INT 1150 CAD I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 10:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 1150 CAD I 3 MW 9:00 AM 10:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 MW 1:15 PM 2:20 PM Richard Abi Saab
INT 1170 HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1 3 MW 11:45 AM 12:50 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 TTh 10:20 AM 11:25 AM Susan Barbieri
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 MW 10:20 AM 11:25 AM Susan Barbieri
INT 3310 BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS 3 MW 9:00 AM 10:05 AM Kyong Lee
INT 3310 BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Kyong Lee
INT 3330 STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II 3 MW 10:20 AM 11:25 AM Jonathan Baron
INT 3330 STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II 3 T 6:00 PM 8:05 PM Leah Nuzum
INT 3340 SUSTAINABLE DESIGN 3 TTh 11:45 AM 12:50 PM Kyong Lee
INT 3340 SUSTAINABLE DESIGN 3 W 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Alan Horwitz
INT 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 TTh 1:15 PM 2:20 PM Ernesto Fong
INT 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 M 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Brian Callahan
INT 4420 CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:05 PM Alan Horwitz
INT 4430 PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE 3 TTh 1:15 PM 2:20 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 4430 PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE 3 W 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 TTh 11:45 AM 12:50 PM Alfonso Torino
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:05 PM Alan Horwitz
Justice Studies
JUS 1110 COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Angelo Zecca
JUS 2240 JUSTICE AND THE JUDICIARY 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Traci Dingle
JUS 3307 CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Angelo Zecca
Law
LAW 1110 CONTRACT LAW 3 Th 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Raymond Torres
LAW 2200 PROFESSIONAL RESPONSIBILITIES 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Alan Niedz
Math
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Stefania Meza
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Ilona Zasanova-Gofman
Medical
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 T 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 M 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 W 2:00 PM 3:50 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 W 2:00 PM 3:50 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Francisco Abinader
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Francisco Abinader
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 Meta Wongkar-Gut
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Meta Wongkar-Gut
Management
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 TTh 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Micheline Attieh
MGT 2240 HUMAN RESOURCES AND ORGZN 3 TTh 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Micheline Attieh
MGT 2268 SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN 3 TTh 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Jimmy McCarty
MGT 4425 MANAGEMENT SIMULATION 3 MW 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Jimmy McCarty
Nursing
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 8:30 AM 11:30 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 8:30 AM 11:15 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 12:00 PM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 3:00 PM 4:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 3:00 PM 4:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 8:00 PM 11:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 T 1:15 PM 3:05 PM Manal Rassam
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th Margaret Morales
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F Margaret Morales
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Margaret Morales
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Margaret Morales
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 1:30 PM 3:30 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 1:30 PM 3:30 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:00 PM 11:00 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:30 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1400 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING 6 M 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 2:00 PM 10:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Jeremy Davis
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 F Gloria Odoemena
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Gloria Odoemena
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Debra Sacco
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 ThF 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 ThF 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 ThF 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Margaret Morales
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Margaret Morales
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 2100 NURSING CONCEPTS II 10 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 T 5:30 PM 9:45 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 W 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Fernand De Los Reyes
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 W 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Fernand De Los Reyes
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 M 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Eleni Pellazgu
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 M 12:30 PM 3:30 PM Eleni Pellazgu
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 M 12:30 PM 2:30 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W Marie Dezart
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Marie Dezart
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 F 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Pawanjeet Kaur
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Anamari Bulatovic
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Manal Rassam
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 12:10 PM 2:00 PM Suzanne Mullings
Patient Care
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
PCT 2700 PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Gregory Luciuk
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 M 12:15 PM 3:15 PM Ivelisse Holder
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Meta Wongkar-Gut
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Avery Dingle
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Ivelisse Holder
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Asem Alshamah
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Gabriel Holder
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Anthony Marmora
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 10:00 AM 12:45 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 10:00 AM 12:45 PM Anthony Marmora
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Asem Alshamah
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Asem Alshamah
Social Science
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 M 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Stephanie Perrone
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Stephanie Perrone
SOC 2218 POLICE AND SOCIETY 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Angelo Zecca
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Stephanie Perrone
Surgical Processing
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 6:00 PM 9:30 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Robert Torres
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 7:00 PM 10:10 PM Robert Torres
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 Th 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Robert Torres
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 Th 7:00 PM 10:10 PM Robert Torres
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 W 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 W 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2150 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P 8 Frank Ferraro
SPT 2151 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S 2 Thomas Shallcross
Surgical Technology
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Th 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Amanda Lowe
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Th 9:00 AM 3:40 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Sa 10:00 AM 12:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 11:00 AM 1:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 10:00 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 F 5:00 PM 9:30 PM Diana Amos
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Joseph Charleman
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 3:40 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Sa 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Sa 9:00 AM 3:40 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2120 SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO 3 M 11:30 AM 2:30 PM Kofi Poku
SUR 2251 PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG 2 M 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 2:45 PM 3:45 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Frank Ferraro
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Frank Ferraro
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 4:15 PM 7:45 PM Joseph Charleman
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 4:15 PM 7:45 PM Joseph Charleman

Empowering lives for 90 years!