Woodland Park Campus Course Schedule Winter 2022

Winter 2022
January 3, 2022 - April 16, 2022

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.
Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park Campus Academic Advisement Office or use My Scheduler to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

 
Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Accounting
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Marc Zuckerman
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Christopher Balala
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 M 9:30 AM 12:15 PM Louis Piermatteo
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Praveen Sharma
College Skills
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Rebecca Ruballos
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Dennis Colon
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 T 9:30 AM 12:15 PM Dennis Colon
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Richard Schultz
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Nazareth Darakjian
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Julie Porter
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 M 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 2265 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Nicholas Bellino
ENG 3300 THE ART OF POETRY 3 Th 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Julie Porter
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Doris White
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Andrew Selig
Graphic Design
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Nancy Fischer
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Olson Jean Louis
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Olson Jean Louis
GRD 2234 WEB DESIGN II 3 T 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Matthew Parisi
GRD 3320 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Michael Klein
GRD 3330 DIGITAL FILMMAKING 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3360 PACKAGING DESIGN I 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Olson Jean Louis
GRD 4470 SPECIAL TOPICS 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Carlos Cruz
GRD 4470 SPECIAL TOPICS 3 W 4:00 PM 6:45 PM Carlos Cruz
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Alethea Maguire
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
Health Services Administration
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 M 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Rita Geniso
Honors
HON 2205 HONORS WRITING THROUGH LITERAT 3 T 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
HON 4400 ADVANCED HONORS SEMINAR 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
Humanities
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Yesudas Choondassery
International Business
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 M 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Yarissa Williams
Interior Design
INT 1150 CAD I 3 Not Yet Determined
INT 1150 CAD I 3 MW 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 1150 CAD I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 MW 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Helen Torris
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Kyong Lee
INT 1170 HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1 3 MW 11:20 AM 12:35 PM Alfonso Torino
INT 1170 HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1 3 TTh 11:20 AM 12:35 PM Alfonso Torino
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 TTh 11:20 AM 12:35 PM Susan Barbieri
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 MW 11:20 AM 12:35 PM Maria Lama
INT 3310 BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS 3 MW 3:10 PM 4:25 PM Kyong Lee
INT 3330 STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II 3 MW 12:50 PM 2:55 PM Maria Lama
INT 3340 SUSTAINABLE DESIGN 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Alan Horwitz
INT 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Robert Federico
INT 4420 CAPSTONE: RESEARCH AND PROGM 3 TTh 2:20 PM 4:25 PM Kyong Lee
INT 4430 PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 TTh 2:20 PM 4:25 PM Kyong Lee
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 W 6:00 PM 10:10 PM Alan Horwitz
Justice Studies
JUS 1110 COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Kevin Canaley
JUS 3307 CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Donna Gade
Math
MAT 2211 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Stefania Meza
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Ilona Zasanova-Gofman
Medical
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 W 12:15 PM 3:45 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Rita Geniso
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 T 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 Th 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 T 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Asem Alshamah
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 Th 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 Rita Geniso
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Rita Geniso
Management
MGT 2240 HUMAN RESOURCES AND ORGZN 3 M 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Louis Piermatteo
Nursing
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Gregory Luciuk
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Gregory Luciuk
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 10:05 AM 11:55 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 3:15 PM 5:05 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 F 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Ethel Bran
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 W 6:00 PM 9:30 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Apollo Bernardo
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Robin Barker
NUR 1100 FOUNDATIONS OF NURSING 8 M 8:05 PM 9:55 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Manal Rassam
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 12:05 PM 1:55 PM Manal Rassam
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Apollo Bernardo
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Apollo Bernardo
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 1:15 PM 3:05 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Gregory Luciuk
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 8:05 PM 9:55 PM Apollo Bernardo
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 M 8:05 PM 9:55 PM Robin Barker
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Ikepo Bamkole
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Elenita Talavera
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Patricia Gallagher
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Linda Tichenor
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Apollo Bernardo
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Stanley Owusu
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 M 2:10 PM 4:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Su 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Gloria Odoemena
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Debra Sacco
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 M 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Sherod Nicholas
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 M 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Debra Sacco
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 T 6:00 PM 11:59 PM Daryl Oclaret
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 T 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Caterina Sousa
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Sa 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Th 12:15 PM 3:45 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Th 6:00 PM 9:30 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 6:00 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 M 12:10 PM 2:55 PM Debra Sacco
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Zehra Odabas
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Elsie Alabi-Gonzalez
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 8:05 PM 9:55 PM Elsie Alabi-Gonzalez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Su 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Ifesonye Emefieh
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Su 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Ifesonye Emefieh
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 M 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Ruth Ochoa
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 M 6:00 PM 11:59 PM Shiquonne Cromwell
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Joshina Thomas
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Ikepo Bamkole
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Joshina Thomas
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Ikepo Bamkole
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 11:10 AM 1:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Deidre Buddle
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 T 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Manal Rassam
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Manal Rassam
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Sa 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Manal Rassam
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Jessica Brown
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Deepa Jacob
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Suzanne Mullings
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Elenita Talavera
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Jose Montalvo
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jose Montalvo
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Nadia Hedhli
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Jose Montalvo
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2217 MIND AND BODY 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Melissa Baralt
SCI 2230 FORENSIC SCIENCE 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Laura Harste
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 8:30 AM 10:20 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 10:35 AM 1:20 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 1:35 PM 3:20 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Asem Alshamah
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Asem Alshamah
Social Science
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Bradley Jenkins
SOC 2218 POLICE AND SOCIETY 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Kevin Canaley
SOC 2220 CRIMINOLOGY 3 T 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Donna Gade
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 Th 9:30 AM 12:15 PM Bradley Jenkins
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esther Allen
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Byron Hargrove
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 W 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Maria Ventouras
SOC 3305 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY 3 Th 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Rosanne Bostonian
SOC 4425 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Rosanne Bostonian
Surgical Processing
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Kofi Poku
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 Th 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 F 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Kofi Poku
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 F 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Kofi Poku
SPT 2150 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P 8 Cindya Coffey
SPT 2151 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S 2 Sa 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Thomas Shallcross
Surgical Technology
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 W 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Sa 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Sa 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 M 9:00 AM 3:00 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Sa 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Kofi Poku
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2120 SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO 3 M 11:30 AM 2:15 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2251 PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG 2 M 3:50 PM 5:40 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Amanda Lowe
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Amanda Lowe
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 2:45 PM 3:35 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 2:45 PM 3:35 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Cindya Coffey
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Cindya Coffey
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 4:15 PM 7:45 PM Stephanie Williams