Berkeley College Online® 15-Week Undergraduate Course Schedule Spring 2024

Spring 2024
April 22, 2024 - August 3, 2024

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.

Current Students: Contact the Berkeley College Online® 15-Week Undergraduate Academic Advisement Office or use Self-Service Scheduling to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Accounting
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 David Sharpe
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 Matthew Cancro
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 Alexis Gonzalez
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 Alexis Gonzalez
ACC 1112 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING II 3 Aditya Mahajan
ACC 1113 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 3 Diane Nolan
ACC 2115 ACCOUNTING INFO SYSTEMS 3 Alexis Gonzalez
ACC 2240 COST ACCOUNTING 3 Laurie Newport-Conklin
ACC 2252 FEDERAL TAXATION I 3 Diane Nolan
ACC 3201 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 3 Rosemarie McLaughlin
ACC 3202 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING II 3 Ira Weissman
ACC 3310 ADVANCED ACCOUNTING 3 Sherrard Zamore
ACC 4410 AUDITING 3 Sherrard Zamore
Business Data Science
BDS 4450 APPLIED DEEP LEARNING AND CHAT 3 Tomasz Pazdrowski
BDS 4483 DATA SCIENCE INTERNSHIP 3 Tomasz Pazdrowski
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 Raymond Torres
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 Allen Sondej
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 Mindy Hamilton
BUS 2255 ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3 Paul Pensabene
BUS 2255 ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3 Kathy Culla
BUS 2293 INTERNSHIP 3 Judy Durish
BUS 3331 BUSINESS LAW II 3 Nicole Alexander
BUS 4430 CRM AND ENTERPRISE SYSTEMS 3 Staff Instructor
BUS 4451 BUSINESS STRATEGY AND POLICY 3 Manuel Correa
BUS 4451 BUSINESS STRATEGY AND POLICY 3 Leslie Ann Garraway
BUS 4483 INTERNSHIP 3 Judy Durish
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Zoya Vidrak
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Jacob Boaheng
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Barbara Adamczyk
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Leon Guendoo
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Donna Bonofiglio
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Louis Piermatteo
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 Robert Torres
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 Shelly Rosen
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 Barbara Adamczyk
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 William Orbe
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 Louis Piermatteo
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 Beverly Wilson
Economics
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 Mohand Khoukhi
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 Mohand Khoukhi
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 Ronald Boswell
ECO 2201 APPLIED MACROECONOMICS 3 Selma Masadeh
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Luisa Ferreira
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Lisa Karakas
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Casey Ellis
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Jennifer Moschella
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Eileen Toplansky
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 James Pacello
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Not Yet Determined
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Patianne Stabile
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Patianne Stabile
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Patrick Kennedy
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Sally-Ann DelVino
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Kelly Fischer
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Luisa Ferreira
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Michael Frew
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Richard Schultz
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Jason Gulya
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Jason Gulya
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Sally-Ann DelVino
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Nicholas Bellino
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Doris White
ENG 2211 AMERICAN VOICES 3 Richard Schultz
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Jason Gulya
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Candice Kaup
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Diane Emmolo
ENG 2265 BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS 3 Cheryl Anita Hill
ENG 3313 CREATIVE WRITING 3 Julie Porter
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Michael Frew
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Ellen Thomas
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Molly Kenner
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Nicole Garret
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Aisha Williams
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Nazareth Darakjian
ENG 3332 JOURNEYS IN FICTION 3 Filippa Modesto
Fashion
FAS 1101 INTRODUCTION TO THE FASHION BU 3 Latoya Woods
FAS 2222 PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT 3 Andrea Skillings
FAS 2224 FASHION PRODUCT KNOWLEDGE 3 Jennifer Roman
FAS 2230 FASHN TXT FOR APPRL AND HOME 3 Susan Watters
FAS 2245 MDMS PLANNING AND BUYING 3 William Filerino
FAS 3335 OMNI-CHANNEL RETAIL MANAGMENT 3 Dyandra Brown
FAS 3365 INTERACTIVE FASHION COMMUNICAT 3 Suzanne Kanobel
FAS 4110 FAS INNOVATION & DIGITAL TRANS 3 Dawn Notaro
FAS 4475 FASHION INNOVATION CAPSTONE 3 Dyandra Brown
Finance
FIN 2200 INTRODUCTION TO FINANCIAL SERV 3 Caryn Ross
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Keith Weissman
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Julie Rubin
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Peter LaPlaca
FIN 3310 INSURANCE PLANNING 3 Robert Sherman
FIN 3315 INVESTMENT PLANNING 3 Peter LaPlaca
FIN 4400 TAX PLANNING 3 Robert Sherman
FIN 4411 RETIREMENT AND ESTATE PLANNING 3 Robert Sherman
FIN 4416 ADVANCED CORPORATE FINANCE 3 Keith Weissman
FIN 4425 CONTEMPORARY ISSUES IN FINANCI 3 Peter LaPlaca
Graphic Design
GRD 1101 PHOTOSHOP & DIGITAL GRAPHICS I 3 Amanda Boulton
GRD 1102 ILLUSTRATOR & DIGITAL GRAPHICS 3 Amanda Boulton
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 1120 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 Michael Klein
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 Nancy Fischer
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 Wurood Shaher
GRD 2210 GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU 3 Ruth Kaplan
GRD 2233 WEB DESIGN I 3 Rico Poon
GRD 2240 DIGITAL PUBLISHING 3 Wurood Shaher
GRD 3395 BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN 3 Amanda Boulton
GRD 4400 ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS 3 Anila Jaho
GRD 4410 PUBLICATION DESIGN 3 Valerie Taylor
GRD 4483 INTERNSHIP 3 Nancy Fischer
Health Services Administration
HEA 1101 FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES 3 Susan Such
HEA 1101 FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES 3 Theresa Reboli
HEA 1101 FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES 3 Damarie Grunauer
HEA 1101 FOUNDATIONS OF HEALTH SERVICES 3 Azam Rahman
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 Susan Such
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 Sarah Salib
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 Sarah Salib
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 Sarah Salib
HEA 2203 ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H 3 Sarah Salib
HEA 2203 ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H 3 Konrad Gut
HEA 2203 ETHICAL AND LEGAL ASPECTS OF H 3 Lourdes Ramos
HEA 2230 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT 3 Theresa Reboli
HEA 2255 ELECTRONIC HEALTH RECORDS 3 Theresa Reboli
HEA 2293 INTERNSHIP 3 Theresa Reboli
HEA 2310 PATIENT CARE COMMUNICATION 3 Azam Rahman
Honors
HON 2210 PRE-HONORS SEMINAR 3 Luisa Ferreira
HON 4410 DIRECTED HONORS RESEARCH 3 Jennifer Watts
Health Services Management
HSM 2205 MANAGED CARE AND HEALTH INSURA 3 Azam Rahman
HSM 2215 HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS 3 Azam Rahman
HSM 2220 MANAGEMENT OF HEALTHCARE DELIV 3 Pamela Kerlan
HSM 3309 HEALTH SERVICES FINANCE 3 Rekhmir Ford
HSM 3350 LONG TERM AND RESIDENTIAL CARE 3 Barbara Cohen
HSM 4410 RESEARCH METHODS FOR HEALTH S 3 Barbara Cohen
HSM 4440 HEALTH POLICY AND POLITICS 3 Barbara Cohen
HSM 4440 HEALTH POLICY AND POLITICS 3 Staff Instructor
HSM 4470 HEALTH SERVICES MANAGEMENT CAP 3 Yarissa Williams
Humanities
HUM 2101 INTRODUCTION TO SPANISH I 3 Marianna Pierri
HUM 2200 ARTS IN CONTEMPORARY SOCIETY 3 Marisa Sottos
HUM 2205 THE ART OF FILM 3 Jason Gulya
HUM 2212 THE ART OF CREATIVITY 3 Marisa Sottos
HUM 2220 INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY 3 Jonathan Weidenbaum
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 Jonathan Weidenbaum
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 Jonathan Weidenbaum
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 Kathleen Benedetti
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 Gina Martinez
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 Andrew Gallinger
HUM 2228 MYSTERIES AND SCANDALS IN MODE 3 Izabela Majewska
HUM 3200 FAKERY, FACTS, AND TRUTH 3 Kirk Johnson
HUM 3330 ART OF THE AMERICAS 3 Ruth Kaplan
HUM 3355 SOCIAL JUSTICE ISSUES 3 Mary Slavin
HUM 3360 LAW AND THE HUMANITIES 3 Gina Martinez
International Business
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 Kwaku Ampadu-Nyarkoh
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 Kwaku Ampadu-Nyarkoh
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 Kwaku Ampadu-Nyarkoh
IBS 2226 INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND ECONOM 3 Dena Bateh
IBS 2230 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING 3 Dena Bateh
IBS 2240 INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT 3 Rahul Bedi
IBS 4440 INTERNATIONAL STRATEGIC MANAGE 3 Dena Bateh
IBS 4450 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SIM. 3 Paul Pensabene
Interior Design
INT 1100 ARCHITECTURAL VISUALIZATION 3 Ernesto Fong
INT 1100 ARCHITECTURAL VISUALIZATION 3 Jae Woun Kim
INT 1110 SKETCHING AND COLOR COMPOSITI 3 Ruth Kaplan
INT 1110 SKETCHING AND COLOR COMPOSITI 3 Brittany O'Brien
INT 1120 STUDIO I: CONCEPTUAL DESIGN 3 Brittany O'Brien
INT 1150 CAD I 3 Michael Fogarty
INT 1150 CAD I 3 Michael Fogarty
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 Richard Abi Saab
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 Richard Abi Saab
INT 1170 HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1 3 Amanda Kogle
INT 2220 STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I 3 Dana Reibeisen
INT 2220 STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I 3 Dana Reibeisen
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 Susan Barbieri
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 Susan Barbieri
INT 2240 HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II 3 Ruth Kaplan
INT 2240 HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II 3 Amanda Kogle
INT 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 Brian Callahan
INT 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 Brian Callahan
INT 3310 BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS 3 Ehab Azmy
INT 3330 STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II 3 Raghad Alfaouri
INT 3340 SUSTAINABLE DESIGN 3 Robert Federico
INT 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 Brian Callahan
INT 3360 STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II 3 Ernesto Fong
INT 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 Raghad Alfaouri
INT 3380 FURNITURE DESIGN 3 Robert Federico
INT 4430 PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE 3 Robert Federico
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 Ernesto Fong
INT 4483 INTERNSHIP 3 Alfonso Torino
Information Technology Mgt
ITM 1100 INTRO TO INFORMATION TECH 3 Robert Torres
ITM 3310 PRINCIPLES OF DATABASE MGMNT 3 Tomasz Pazdrowski
ITM 4498 CAPSTONE SENIOR PROJECT 3 Tomasz Pazdrowski
Justice Studies
JUS 1100 INTRO TO JUSTICE STUDIES 3 John Link
JUS 1110 COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF 3 Kevin Canaley
JUS 2201 CRIMINAL PROCEDURE 3 John Link
JUS 2205 CRIMINAL LAW 3 Charlane Brown
JUS 2220 JUSTICE AND THE MEDIA 3 Charlane Brown
JUS 2225 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3 John Link
JUS 2235 JUVENILE JUSTICE 3 Charlane Brown
JUS 2240 JUSTICE AND THE JUDICIARY 3 Allen Sondej
JUS 3301 POLICE ADMINISTRATION AND MGMT 3 John Link
JUS 3302 HOMELAND SECURITY 3 Angelo Zecca
JUS 3307 CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR 3 Anna Skokowska
JUS 3314 INTRODUCTION TO INTELLIGENCE 3 Angelo Zecca
JUS 3315 TERRORISM 3 Allen Sondej
JUS 4402 PRIVATE SECURITY MANAGEMENT 3 Christopher Geraghty
JUS 4403 CYBER CRIME 3 Edward Lynskey
JUS 4404 WHITE COLLAR CRIME 3 John Grant
JUS 4406 RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE 3 Judith Corbett Carter
JUS 4406 RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE 3 Gina Robertiello
JUS 4483 INTERNSHIP 3 Edith Linn
Law
LAW 1100 INTRODUCTION TO LAW 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Moya Bansile
LAW 4430 ADV LEGAL RESRCH, WRIT & ADVOC 3 Kevin Moxley
LAW 4483 INTERNSHIP 3 Edith Linn
Math
MAT 2211 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2212 QUANTITATIVE METHODS 3 Muhammad Yussouf
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Muhammad Yussouf
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Muhammad Yussouf
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Muhammad Yussouf
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Beth Stuart
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Maria Cuadrado
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Isben Jeudy
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Isben Jeudy
MAT 2218 PROBABILITY STATISTICS AND APP 3 Muhammad Yussouf
Medical Billing and Coding
MBC 1105 MEDICAL CODING 4 Kelly Jean Berge
MBC 2201 HOSPITAL CODING 3 Kelly Jean Berge
MBC 2211 MEDICAL BILLING AND REIMBURSEM 3 Theresa Reboli
MBC 2221 CLINICAL DOCUMENTATION AND COM 3 Kelly Jean Berge
MBC 2260 MEDICAL INSURANCE, BILLING, AN 2 Kelly Jean Berge
MBC 2281 MEDICAL INSURANCE, BILLING, AN 3 Kelly Jean Berge
Management
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 Samuel Lloyd
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 Samuel Lloyd
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 Samuel Lloyd
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 Sylvia Ephraim Ph.D.
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 Valbona Gjoligaj
MGT 2245 ESSENTIALS OF HUMAN RESOURCES 3 Kwaku Ampadu-Nyarkoh
MGT 2245 ESSENTIALS OF HUMAN RESOURCES 3 Laura Finneran
MGT 2245 ESSENTIALS OF HUMAN RESOURCES 3 Courtney Hernandez
MGT 2250 NOT-FOR-PROFIT MANAGEMENT 3 Darshan Desai
MGT 2252 INTRO TO SPORTS MANAGEMENT 3 Lauren Coulter
MGT 2268 SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN 3 Dena Bateh
MGT 3332 OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 3 Leo Giglio
MGT 3348 EMPLOYEE AND LABOR RELATIONS 3 Leo Giglio
MGT 3351 SMALL BUSINESS START-UP 3 Samuel Lloyd
MGT 4420 MANAGING FOR CHANGE 3 VIcki Yanaga
MGT 4425 MANAGEMENT SIMULATION 3 Samuel Lloyd
MGT 4430 LEADERSHIP 3 Dipexa Gandhi
Marketing
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 Kim Malcolm
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 Laura Persky
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 Lauren Palumbo
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 Staff Instructor
MKT 2222 FUNDAMENTALS OF MARKETING RESE 3 Ciara Ungar
MKT 2235 BUSINESS TO BUSINESS MARKETING 3 Jeanine Polizzi
MKT 2241 CONSUMER BEHAVIOR 3 Melinda Salzer
MKT 2242 BRANDING 3 Kim Malcolm
MKT 3310 SERVICES MARKETING 3 Elisabeth Yarbrough
MKT 3335 MARKETING CHANNELS 3 Kim Malcolm
MKT 4410 NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT 3 Cassandra Fenyk
MKT 4465 STRATEGIC MARKETING CAPSTONE 3 Michael Kipness
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Sarah Salib
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Janet Moreno
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Rita Geniso
SCI 1115 BASIC PHARMACOLOGY AND PATHOPH 3 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Doris Alvarado
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2216 DISCOVERING SCIENCE 3 Melissa Baralt
SCI 2217 MIND AND BODY 3 Melissa Baralt
SCI 2220 HUMAN SEXUALITY 3 Heidi Hoefinger
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 Sarah Salib
SCI 2230 FORENSIC SCIENCE 3 George Ackerman
SCI 2235 HEALTH AND FITNESS 3 Melissa Baralt
SCI 3301 ADDICTION AND OBSESSION 3 Walid Abushahba
SCI 3303 HUMAN AGGRESSION AND VIOLENCE 3 Marc Shur
SCI 4405 BIOETHICS 3 Jennifer Watts
Social Science
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 Jennifer Watts
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 Danielle Sonnenberg
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 Danielle Sonnenberg
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 Danielle Sonnenberg
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 LaTysha Gaines
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 Danielle Sonnenberg
SOC 2205 WORLD CULTURES 3 Hui-Wen Tu
SOC 2210 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY 3 Emily Archer
SOC 2215 INTRO TO POLITICAL SCIENCE 3 Mae Ramadan
SOC 2218 POLICE AND SOCIETY 3 John Link
SOC 2220 CRIMINOLOGY 3 John Grant
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 Kathleen Carter Martinez
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 Sara Fine
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 Sara Fine
SOC 2230 VICTIMOLOGY 3 Judith Corbett Carter
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 Hui-Wen Tu
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 Matthew Marrow
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 Danielle Servedio
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 Matthew Marrow
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 Danielle Servedio
SOC 3305 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY 3 Valerie Small
SOC 3310 INTERCULTURAL COMMUNICATION 3 Hui-Wen Tu
SOC 3318 DRUGS AND DRUG POLICY 3 Judith Corbett Carter
SOC 3320 GENDER, RACE AND CLASS 3 Elaine Zukerman
SOC 3350 PSYCHOLOGY OF DESIGN 3 Danielle Servedio
SOC 3360 LAW AND SOCIETY 3 Thomas Weisert
SOC 4410 LIFESPAN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Rory Hearn
SOC 4415 GLOBAL CONFLICT 3 Heidi Hoefinger
SOC 4422 FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY 3 Anna Giannicchi
SOC 4425 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Esther Allen
Visualization
VIZ 1101 PHOTOSHOP & DIGITAL GRAPHICS I 3 Amanda Boulton
VIZ 1102 ILLUSTRATOR DIGITAL GRAPHICS 3 Amanda Boulton
VIZ 1121 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 Michael Klein
VIZ 1150 CAD I 3 Michael Fogarty
VIZ 2201 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 Wurood Shaher
VIZ 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 Brian Callahan
VIZ 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 Raghad Alfaouri
VIZ 3380 FURNITURE DESIGN 3 Robert Federico
VIZ 4401 ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS 3 Anila Jaho