Woodland Park 15-Week Undergraduate Course Schedule Spring 2024

Spring 2024
April 22, 2024 - August 3, 2024

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park 15-Week Undergraduate Academic Advisement Office or use Self-Service Scheduling to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Accounting
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 TTh 9:30 AM 10:45 AM David Sharpe
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Paul Olivier
ACC 1113 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING 3 TTh 11:00 AM 12:15 PM David Sharpe
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Allen Sondej
BUS 2255 ENTREPRENEURSHIP 3 MW 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Kathy Culla
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 MW 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Louis Piermatteo
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Louis Piermatteo
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 TTh 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Stanley Herman
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Demetria Foster
College Skills
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
Economics
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM David Eichenholtz
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Syed Ali Shah
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 TTh 9:00 AM 10:45 AM Rebecca Ruballos
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 M 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Doris White
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 M 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Patricia Cowan
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 3313 CREATIVE WRITING 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Julie Porter
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Patricia Cowan
Finance
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM David Eichenholtz
Graphic Design
GRD 1120 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Jimmy Quiroz
GRD 2210 GRAPHIC DESIGN IN VISUAL CULTU 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 2233 WEB DESIGN I 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Rico Poon
GRD 2240 DIGITAL PUBLISHING 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 3395 BRANDING AND INFORMATION DSGN 3 M 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 4400 ANIMATION FOUNDATIONS 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Anila Jaho
GRD 4410 PUBLICATION DESIGN 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
Health Services Administration
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Phoebe Mesiha
Honors
HON 4410 DIRECTED HONORS RESEARCH 3 M 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Richard Schultz
Humanities
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 T 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Yesudas Choondassery
HUM 3312 WORLD RELIGIONS 3 W 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Mariusz Wolf
International Business
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 MW 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Staff Instructor
Interior Design
INT 2220 STUDIO III: RESIDENTIAL I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Susan Barbieri
INT 2240 HIST OF ARCH AND INTR DSGN II 3 TTh 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Ruth Kaplan
INT 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 TTh 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Brian Callahan
INT 3360 STUDIO VI: COMMERCIAL II 3 TTh 11:20 AM 1:25 PM Brian Callahan
INT 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 3380 FURNITURE DESIGN 3 TTh 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Alfonso Torino
Justice Studies
JUS 1100 INTRO TO JUSTICE STUDIES 3 M 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Allen Sondej
JUS 2205 CRIMINAL LAW 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Kevin Canaley
JUS 2225 CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIONS 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Kevin Canaley
Math
MAT 2211 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 MW 9:00 AM 10:45 AM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Ilona Zasanova-Gofman
Medical
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 W 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 W 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Jennifer Pierce
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 M 5:25 PM 9:10 PM Theresa Reboli
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 1:30 PM 5:00 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 T 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 Th 9:00 AM 12:45 PM Asem Alshamah
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 Staff Instructor
MED 2280 MEDICAL ASSISTANT CAPSTONE AND 6 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Shkelzen Badivuku
Management
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Louis Piermatteo
Marketing
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Barbara Riehl
MKT 3322 DIGITAL MARKETING: STRATEGY 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Michael Kipness
Nursing
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Not Yet Determined
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Not Yet Determined
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Duna Dumerand
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Janae Bailey
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th Staff Instructor
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 5:30 AM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Emily Quinn
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Emily Quinn
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Sean Lo
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Veronica Ruffin-Ellis
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Janae Bailey
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Sa 3:30 PM 11:30 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Sa 3:30 PM 11:30 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Not Yet Determined
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 T 2:15 PM 4:05 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Su 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Su 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 T 7:00 AM 2:30 PM Debora La Torre
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 Th 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Edgar LaChica
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 7:00 AM 2:30 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Sa 11:00 AM 1:05 PM Lawrence Davino
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Th 12:15 PM 4:00 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 T 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Edgar LaChica
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Th 6:00 PM 9:45 PM Camile Richards
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Barbara Crump
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 T 12:00 PM 2:45 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Emily Quinn
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Debora La Torre
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Mary Genuino
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Debora La Torre
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Julia Ladzyga
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Julia Ladzyga
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 5:00 PM 6:50 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 M 12:00 PM 2:00 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 M 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 M 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 11:15 AM 1:15 PM Debora La Torre
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Mary Genuino
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:10 PM 10:10 PM Mary Genuino
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 12:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 5:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 12:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 5:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 12:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Sa 7:00 AM 5:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Camile Richards
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 12:00 PM 2:45 PM Camile Richards
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Tomicka McMillion
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Tomicka McMillion
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 7:00 PM 9:45 PM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 11:10 AM 1:10 PM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 1:20 PM 3:20 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 6:10 PM 8:10 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 8:15 PM 10:15 PM Christopher de la Victoria
Patient Care
PCT 1010 FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE 6 M 5:30 PM 9:15 PM Not Yet Determined
PCT 1010 FOUNDATIONS OF PATIENT CARE 6 W 6:00 PM 9:30 PM Not Yet Determined
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 Gregory Luciuk
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 W 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Gregory Luciuk
PCT 2700 PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Gregory Luciuk
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Shpend Pula
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 5:00 PM 8:00 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Th 12:10 PM 2:10 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Th 8:10 PM 10:10 PM Robert Eisen
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 11:15 AM 2:15 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 M 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2230 FORENSIC SCIENCE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Laura Harste
SCI 2235 HEALTH AND FITNESS 3 Th 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Walid Abushahba
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 F 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Th 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Anthony Marmora
SCI 3301 ADDICTION AND OBSESSION 3 T 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Walid Abushahba
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Asem Alshamah
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Asem Alshamah
Social Science
SOC 2225 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY 3 Th 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Rosanne Bostonian
SOC 2231 HUMAN RELATIONS 3 M 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Hui-Wen Tu
SOC 3305 MARRIAGE AND FAMILY 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Rosanne Bostonian
SOC 3318 DRUGS AND DRUG POLICY 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Allen Sondej
SOC 4425 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esther Allen
Surgical Processing
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 12:15 PM 3:15 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Duglas Fajardo
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Robert Torres
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Amanda Lowe
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Elimari Montes
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 11:10 AM 1:10 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Keishla Ortiz Oquendo
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 8:10 PM 10:10 PM Keishla Ortiz Oquendo
SPT 2150 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P 8 Amanda Lowe
SPT 2151 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S 2 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Kofi Poku
Surgical Technology
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 W 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Porsche Hill-King
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 12:30 PM 3:30 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 M 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Damion Morgan
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Jessica Kingalahua
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 Th 9:00 AM 2:55 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 12:00 PM 2:45 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Porsche Hill-King
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Damion Morgan
SUR 2120 SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO 3 M 9:00 AM 12:15 PM Esmeralda Mucollari
SUR 2251 PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG 2 M 1:40 PM 3:50 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Amanda Lowe
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 12:30 PM 1:35 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 Amanda Lowe
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 2:45 PM 3:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 11:00 AM 2:30 PM Stephanie Williams
Visualization
VIZ 1121 3-D DESIGN AND MODELING 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Jimmy Quiroz
VIZ 2260 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS I 3 TTh 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Brian Callahan
VIZ 3370 CAD III: WORKING DRAWINGS 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong