Woodland Park 15-Week Undergraduate Course Schedule Winter 2024

Winter 2024
January 2, 2024 - April 13, 2024

New Students: Call 1-800-446-5400 Ext. WWA to Register.

Current Students: Contact the Woodland Park 15-Week Undergraduate Academic Advisement Office or use Self-Service Scheduling to register.

Visit the Course Schedules page to find links to other course schedules. All courses, times, and locations are subject to change without notice.

Subject Course No. Description Credits Day(s) Start Time End Time Instructor
Accounting
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 MW 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Michael Dunne
ACC 1111 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING I 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM David Eichenholtz
ACC 1112 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING II 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Michael Dunne
Business
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Allen Sondej
BUS 2231 BUSINESS LAW I 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Christopher Balala
Computer Information Systems
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Louis Piermatteo
CIS 1115 COMPUTER APPLICATIONS 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Louis Piermatteo
CIS 2201 ADVANCED SPREADSHEETS 3 TTh 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Stanley Herman
College Skills
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Andrew Selig
CSK 80 FOUNDATIONS OF LEARNING 0 Rebecca Ruballos
Economics
ECO 2200 PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS 3 MW 2:00 PM 3:15 PM David Eichenholtz
English
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 MW 9:00 AM 10:45 AM Patianne Stabile
ENG 1105 WRITING AND RESEARCH 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Patricia Cowan
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 W 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Doris White
ENG 2205 WRITING THROUGH LITERATURE 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Nazareth Darakjian
ENG 2215 PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Patricia Cowan
ENG 3313 CREATIVE WRITING 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Andrew Selig
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Patricia Cowan
ENG 3316 THE CONFIDENT WRITER 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Dennis Colon
Fashion
FAS 2240 VISUAL MERCHANDISING 3 TTh 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Pamela Macklin
FAS 2245 MDMS PLANNING AND BUYING 3 TTh 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Domanique Randazzo
Finance
FIN 3302 CORPORATE FINANCE 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Marc Zuckerman
Graphic Design
GRD 1105 PAINTING I 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 1190 TYPOGRAPHY I 3 Th 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 2200 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
GRD 2235 WEB DESIGN III 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Rico Poon
GRD 3320 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES III 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Michael Klein
GRD 3330 DIGITAL FILMMAKING 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Alethea Maguire
GRD 3360 PACKAGING DESIGN I 3 W 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 4470 SPECIAL TOPICS 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Julia Hutchinson
GRD 4481 PORTFOLIO 3 M 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Thomas Haynes
Health Services Administration
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 12:45 PM Shpend Pula
HEA 2200 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Miguel Mercedes Rosario
Honors
HON 4400 ADVANCED HONORS SEMINAR 3 W 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Richard Schultz
Health Services Management
HSM 2215 HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS 3 W 9:30 AM 12:15 PM Marjorie Silverman
Humanities
HUM 2212 THE ART OF CREATIVITY 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Ruth Kaplan
HUM 2225 INTRODUCTION TO ETHICS 3 W 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Mariusz Wolf
HUM 3360 LAW AND THE HUMANITIES 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Doris White
HUM 4470 SPECIAL TOPICS IN THE HUMANITI 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Patricia Cowan
International Business
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 MW 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Cuma Yildirim
IBS 2201 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Ruth Shaver
Interior Design
INT 1150 CAD I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong
INT 1150 CAD I 3 W 6:00 PM 10:10 PM Raghad Alfaouri
INT 1160 STUDIO II: SPACE PLANNING 3 TTh 11:20 AM 1:25 PM John Ferraro
INT 1170 HISTORY OF ARCH AND INTR DEGN1 3 TTh 1:55 PM 3:10 PM Ruth Kaplan
INT 2230 MTRLS,TEXTILES AND FINISHES 3 W 1:55 PM 4:25 PM Susan Barbieri
INT 3310 BLDG CODES AND REGULATIONS 3 TTh 11:20 AM 12:35 PM Brian Callahan
INT 3330 STUDIO V: RESIDENTIAL II 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM John Ferraro
INT 3340 SUSTAINABLE DESIGN 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Robert Federico
INT 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Brian Callahan
INT 4430 PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jeffery McCullough
INT 4460 STUDIO VIII: CAPSTONE PROJECT 3 W 6:00 PM 10:10 PM Alan Horwitz
Justice Studies
JUS 1110 COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF 3 Staff Instructor
JUS 1110 COMM SKILLS FOR CRIM JUST PROF 3 W 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Gary Krulish
JUS 3307 CORRECTIONS, PROBATION AND PAR 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Edward Lynskey
JUS 4406 RESEARCH METHODS CRIM JUSTICE 3 Th 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Allen Sondej
Math
MAT 2211 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 10:45 AM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 W 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Bahir Masadeh
MAT 2215 STATISTICS I 3 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Ilona Zasanova-Gofman
Medical
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Rita Geniso
MED 1100 CLINICAL AND SURGICAL OFFICE P 3 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Rita Geniso
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 W 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Jennifer Pierce
MED 1120 MEDICAL OFFICE ADMINISTRATION 3 M 5:00 PM 9:30 PM Theresa Reboli
MED 1130 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES AND ELECTR 3 T 1:30 PM 5:00 PM Mark Van
MED 1140 SPECIMEN COLLECTION AND PROCED 3 T 9:00 AM 12:30 PM Asem Alshamah
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Rita Geniso
MED 1160 PRINCIPLES OF PHARMACOLOGY AND 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Rita Geniso
Management
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Florine Davis
MGT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Florine Davis
MGT 2245 ESSENTIALS OF HUMAN RESOURCES 3 TTh 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Kathy Culla
MGT 2268 SALES AND CUSTOMER SERVICE MAN 3 TTh 11:00 AM 12:15 PM William Orbe
MGT 3350 SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 3 MW 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Cuma Yildirim
Marketing
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 M 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Michael Kipness
MKT 2220 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Barbara Riehl
Nursing
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 9:00 AM 11:25 AM Caterina Sousa
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 M 11:35 AM 2:00 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1200 PHARMACOLOGY 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Alberto Sarmiento
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Joshina Johnson
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Duna Dumerand
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Janae Bailey
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Layaly Zanca
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Layaly Zanca
NUR 1305 NURSING CONCEPTS I 5 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Lawrence Davino
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 11:15 AM 2:00 PM Emily Quinn
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 2:15 PM 4:05 PM Emily Quinn
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Saideh Labibi
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Veronica Ruffin-Ellis
NUR 1306 NURSING CONCEPTS II 6 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Janae Bailey
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Stanley Owusu
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 1:10 PM 3:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Su 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Su 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 Sa 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Edward Acquah
NUR 1401 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING I 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Sa 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Galina Aksanova
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Caterina Sousa
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 Su 3:00 PM 11:00 PM Jessica Cleary
NUR 1402 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NURSING II 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Joshina Johnson
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 T 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Edgar LaChica
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 F 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Edgar LaChica
NUR 2105 NURSING CONCEPTS III 5 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Lawrence Davino
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Sa 11:00 AM 1:45 PM Lawrence Davino
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 4:00 PM 11:59 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 4:00 PM 11:59 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 4:00 PM 11:59 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 M 4:00 PM 11:59 PM Camile Richards
NUR 2200 TRANSITION INTO PRACTICE 6 Th 6:00 PM 9:30 PM Camile Richards
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Barbara Crump
NUR 3310 NURSING RESEARCH FOR EBP 3 M 6:00 PM 9:45 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 T 12:30 PM 3:15 PM Camile Richards
NUR 3320 TRANSITION TO PROF NURSING 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Emily Quinn
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 10:00 AM 11:50 AM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 2:00 PM 3:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3330 HEALTH ASSESS ACROSS LIFESPAN 3 W 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 T 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Arvee Lopez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 T 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Corazon Dumalagan
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 F 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 1:15 PM 3:05 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Ifeoma Iherobiem
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 M 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Ifeoma Iherobiem
NUR 3360 ADVANCED MENTAL HEALTH NURSING 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Julia Ladzyga
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Julia Ladzyga
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Tiffany Siegel
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 11:05 AM 12:55 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 Th 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4410 ADVANCE MATERNAL-CHILD NURSING 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 T 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Barbara Crump
NUR 4420 NURSING LEADERSHIP/MANAGEMENT 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 Caterina Sousa
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4430 COMMUNITY HEALTH NURSING 3 M 6:00 PM 8:25 PM Jennifer Enrique
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Angelica Delacruz
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Caterina Sousa
NUR 4440 ADVANCED NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Sean Lo
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 7:00 AM 3:00 PM Josephine Rodriguez
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 4:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 4:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 7:00 AM 4:00 PM Agnes Wane-Slory
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Camile Richards
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 Th 5:00 PM 11:59 PM Tomicka McMillion
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Carla Panta
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 W 5:30 PM 11:59 PM Carla Panta
NUR 4450 ADVANCED ADULT HEALTH NURSING 3 T 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Camile Richards
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
NUR 4460 PROFESSIONAL NURSING CAPSTONE 3 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Christopher de la Victoria
Patient Care
PCT 1320 ADVANCED PATIENT CARE 3 W 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Gregory Luciuk
PCT 1320 ADVANCED PATIENT CARE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Gregory Luciuk
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 Th 12:00 AM 12:00 AM Gregory Luciuk
PCT 2320 PATIENT CARE PRACTICUM 3 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Gregory Luciuk
PCT 2700 PATIENT CARE CAPSTONE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Gregory Luciuk
Science
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 1100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY I 3 Th 5:00 PM 7:45 PM Robert Eisen
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Th 12:00 PM 1:50 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 1110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB I 1 Th 8:00 PM 9:50 PM Robert Eisen
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 12:00 PM 3:45 PM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2100 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY II 3 M 6:00 PM 9:45 PM Mandanna Naleyanda
SCI 2110 ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY LAB II 1 M 9:00 AM 11:25 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2220 HUMAN SEXUALITY 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Walid Abushahba
SCI 2228 MICROBIOLOGY 3 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Doris Alvarado
SCI 2230 FORENSIC SCIENCE 3 W 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Laura Harste
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 F 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Sa 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Fred Safarowic
SCI 3000 CHEMISTRY FOR HEALTHCARE 4 Th 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Anthony Marmora
SCI 3303 HUMAN AGGRESSION AND VIOLENCE 3 T 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Walid Abushahba
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 T 1:00 PM 3:45 PM Asem Alshamah
SCI 3310 NUTRITION FOR HEALTHCARE 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Asem Alshamah
Social Science
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Laura Harste
SOC 1123 FIRST YEAR EXPERIENCE 3 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM LaTysha Gaines
SOC 2210 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY 3 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Byron Hargrove
SOC 2218 POLICE AND SOCIETY 3 T 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Angelo Zecca
SOC 2220 CRIMINOLOGY 3 T 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Kevin Canaley
SOC 2230 VICTIMOLOGY 3 Th 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Edward Lynskey
SOC 3320 GENDER, RACE AND CLASS 3 Th 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Yesudas Choondassery
SOC 3332 UNDERSTANDING SOCIAL BEHAVIOR 3 M 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Esther Allen
SOC 4410 LIFESPAN HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3 Th 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Hui-Wen Tu
Surgical Processing
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 W 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Stephanie Williams
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 M 1:00 PM 4:45 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Robert Torres
SPT 1110 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL PROCE 4 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Elimari Montes
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Amanda Lowe
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 T 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Amanda Lowe
SPT 2100 SURGICAL INSTRUMENTATION 4 W 12:15 PM 3:00 PM Amanda Lowe
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 2120 ENDOSCOPIC REPROCESSING 3 Th 11:00 AM 12:50 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SPT 2150 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL P 8 Amanda Lowe
SPT 2151 SURGICAL PROCESSING CLINICAL S 2 Sa 9:00 AM 10:50 AM Kofi Poku
Surgical Technology
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 W 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 Sa 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Porsche Hill-King
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 12:30 PM 3:30 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 T 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Diana Amos
SUR 1100 FUNDAMENTALS OF SURGICAL TECHN 6 M 6:00 PM 9:45 PM Yara Zapata-Gamez
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 9:00 AM 2:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 12:00 PM 2:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 12:00 PM 2:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 W 5:00 PM 10:30 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2112 SURGICAL TECHNIQUES 6 T 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2120 SURGICAL SPECIALTY INTERVENTIO 3 M 9:00 AM 12:45 PM Kofi Poku
SUR 2251 PHARMACOLOGY AND ANESTHESIOLOG 2 M 2:30 PM 5:20 PM Stephanie Williams
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 F 12:00 AM 12:00 AM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2280 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 M 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 W 12:00 AM 12:00 AM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2290 OPERATING ROOM CLINICAL PRACTI 5 T 2:45 PM 3:45 PM Amanda Lowe
SUR 2292 SURGICAL TECHNOLOGY CAPSTONE 4 T 11:00 AM 2:30 PM Stephanie Williams
Visualization
VIZ 1150 CAD I 3 TTh 9:00 AM 11:05 AM Ernesto Fong
VIZ 2201 GRAPHIC DESIGN PRINCIPLES II 3 Th 9:00 AM 11:45 AM Benjamin Hoyng
VIZ 3350 ARCH CONSTRUC AND MTHDS II 3 W 6:00 PM 8:45 PM Brian Callahan